student desks and chairs

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
student desks and chairs
Name of project
Mua sắm trang thiết bị trường học
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
216.000.000 VND
Tender value
216.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 11/07/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 187/QĐ-BC ngày 12/7/2019
Approval date
12/07/2019
Completion date
14:05 25/07/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0303709268 0303709268

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐẠI TIẾN THÀNH

215.998.200 VND 10 day 10 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second