Supervision consultancy

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
3
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Supervision consultancy
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
807.674.098 VND
Publication date
08:23 19/06/2026
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Consulting
Approval ID
1620/QĐ-PCBP
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Branch of Ho Chi Minh City Electricity Corporation - Binh Phu Power Company
Approval date
18/06/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0309919198 0309919198

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH ĐIỆN THƯƠNG MẠI BÌNH MINH

650.177.649 VND 95.5 650.177.649 VND 150 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0305173790 0305173790 HO CHI MINH CITY ELECTRIC POWER TRADING INVESTMENT CORPORATION The bids do not meet the technical requirements of the bidding documents
2 vn0305883494 0305883494 NAM PHUONG CONSULTANCY DESIGN INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION The bids do not meet the technical requirements of the bidding documents
3 vn0303719675 0303719675 CÔNG TY TNHH NGUYÊN VIỆT The bidding dossier meets the requirements of the bidding documents and ranks 2 from low to high
4 vn0304889905 0304889905 HUNG PHAT ELECTRICITY CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED The bidding dossier meets the requirements of the bidding documents and ranks 3 from low to high
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Tư vấn giám sát
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second