Supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Supervision consultancy
Name of project
Xây dựng mới Bưu cục Hoằng Châu thuộc BĐH Hoằng Hóa, BĐT Thanh Hóa
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
47.406.966 VND
Tender value
47.406.966 VND
Conversion date
02/05/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định phê duyệt số 4763/QĐ-BĐTH ngày 10/07/2020
Approval date
10/07/2020
Completion date
12:32 06/08/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2801279565 2801279565

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HAC

47.000.000 VND 75 day 75
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second