Supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Supervision consultancy
Name of project
Xây dựng mới Bưu điện huyện Long Thành, tỉnh Đồng Nai
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
308.022.443 VND
Tender value
308.022.443 VND
Conversion date
18/11/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
154B/QĐ-BĐĐNI
Approval date
12/02/2022
Completion date
17:47 03/03/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0311114024 0311114024

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG BÁCH KIẾN

308.022.443 VND 240 day 240
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second