Supplies and materials

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
9
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Supplies and materials
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
111.200.000 VND
Publication date
16:36 03/01/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
Số 206a/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Ngu Lao commune
Approval date
21/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4800902702 4800902702

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUANG QUỲNH

110.807.575,69 VND 110.807.575 VND 10 day 22/12/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng chào giá hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Cát mịn 0,7-1,4
11.68 m3 Việt Nam 515,306 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
2
Cát xây 1,5-2,0
15.6 m3 Việt Nam 461,077 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
3
Cát bê tông (cát vàng)
24.45 m3 Việt Nam 461,077 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
4
Đá 1x2
40.29 m3 Việt Nam 300,484 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
5
Đinh
20.04 kg Việt Nam 23,810 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
6
Gỗ ván các loại
2.24 m3 Việt Nam 2,772,290 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
7
Xi măng PC30
20.86 Tấn Việt Nam 1,509,200 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
8
Gạch bê tông (10,5x6x22)cm
26.558 1000 viên Việt Nam 1,357,300 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second