Supply and install office computers

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Supply and install office computers
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
69.102.000 VND
Publication date
16:15 14/10/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1891/QĐ-KT1
Approval Entity
Technical Center for Quality Metrology and Quality 1
Approval date
08/10/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0102035393 0102035393

VIET TECHNOLOGY AND SYSTEM INTERGRATION COMPANY LIMITED

69.102.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ máy tính
Bộ máy tính Core i5-11400
4 bộ Mainboard: Chipset Asus Socket: LGA1200 CPU Intel Core i5-11400 (2.6GHz turbo up to 4.4Ghz, 6 nhân 12 luồng, 12MB Cache, 65W) DDR4 PC- 16GB RAM bus 3200hz HardDisk Drive 1TB SATA III SSD 512GB PCIe 2280 Housing: Xigmatek Desktop full ATX PSU: Xigmatek Keyboard& Mouse Optical USB LCD Dell 23.8” Led Thiết  bị thu Wifi USB Trung Quốc 17,275,500
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second