Supply, installation, relocation of substations

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Supply, installation, relocation of substations
Name of project
Khu dân cư Tân Đông Hiệp
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
643.742.527 VND
Tender value
643.742.527 VND
Conversion date
05/10/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
961/QĐ-TCT
Approval date
30/10/2018
Completion date
16:07 31/10/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3702154990 3702154990

Công ty TNHH Phú Thọ Bình

624.500.000 VND 45 day 45
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second