Supply lithium batteries, and accessories

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Supply lithium batteries, and accessories
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
3.184.277.400 VND
Publication date
09:07 27/06/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
305/QĐ-VNPT-SLA-KTĐT
Approval Entity
Son La Telecommunications
Approval date
23/06/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0100686865 0100686865

POST AND TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

3.180.762.000 VND 5 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Ắc quy Lithium 48V-100Ah
V-LFP48100
344 bình Ắc quy Lithium 48V-100Ah, bao gồm phụ kiện lắp đặt Việt Nam 9,072,000
Đơn giá đã bao gòm thuế GTGT và chi phí vận chuyển bàn giao tại kho bên mua
2 Cáp điện M25
Cu/PVC 1x25mm2
105 m Cáp điện M25 (cáp nguồn âm) Việt Nam 59,400
Đơn giá đã bao gòm thuế GTGT và chi phí vận chuyển bàn giao tại kho bên mua
3 Cáp điện M25
Cu/PVC 1x25mm2
105 m Cáp điện M25 (cáp nguồn dương) Việt Nam 59,400
Đơn giá đã bao gòm thuế GTGT và chi phí vận chuyển bàn giao tại kho bên mua
4 Khung giá đỡ lắp bộ nguồn, ắc quy
KG-OPEN RACK-19
80 cái Khung giá đỡ lắp bộ nguồn, ắc quy Việt Nam 594,000
Đơn giá đã bao gòm thuế GTGT và chi phí vận chuyển bàn giao tại kho bên mua
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second