Supply Prismaflex TPE 2000 . Plasma Exchange Kit

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Supply Prismaflex TPE 2000 . Plasma Exchange Kit
Name of project
Cung cấp Bộ quả trao đổi huyết tương Prismaflex TPE 2000
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
95.200.000 VND
Tender value
95.200.000 VND
Conversion date
05/08/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
5434/QĐ-BVVT ngày 26/7/2021
Approval date
26/07/2021
Completion date
11:07 29/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101088272 0101088272

Công ty TNHH Thiết bị Y tế Phương Đông

95.200.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second