Supply rice seeds and materials

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
25
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Supply rice seeds and materials
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
893.824.000 VND
Publication date
11:13 27/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
KQ2400548966_2412261638
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Vi Thanh City Economic Department
Approval date
26/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1801689489 1801689489

AGRI NEXUS LIMITED COMPANY

763.840.000 VND 763.840.000 VND 10 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn2100543973 2100543973 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NÔNG ĐỨC THÀNH Rank III
2 vn0313637284 0313637284 CÔNG TY TNHH THÉP TRỌNG TÍN Rank II
3 vn3603857600 3603857600 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THỊNH TUẤN PHÁT VU ranking
4 vn1702225366 1702225366 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NÔNG NGHIỆP XANH 886 KIÊN GIANG Rank IV

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Lúa giống cấp xác nhận
5120 kg Việt Nam 19,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Phân lân: dạng viên (15% P2O5)
19200 kg Việt Nam 5,900 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Phân bón hữu cơ: dạng viên (Chất hữu cơ: 60 - 70%; Đạm tổng số (Nts): 3-5%; Lân hữu hiệu (P2O5hh): 2-5%; kali hữu hiệu (K2Ohh): 2%; tỷ lệ C/N:12; pH:6; Độ ẩm 25%-30%)
51200 kg Nhật 6,300 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Phân Ure: dạng viên (46%N)
12800 kg Việt Nam 11,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Phân Kali: dạng miễng (60%K2O)
6400 kg Việt Nam 10,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Nấm Trichoderma (Trichoderma spp: 1 x 108 cfu/g. Bacillus subtilis:1 x 108 cfu/g
192 kg Việt Nam 85,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second