Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 32 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 68 contractor selection plans with a total of 142 bidding packages, of which 68 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 13 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 39 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 28 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 108 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 108 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.82 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 38.46%, Construction 61.54%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,876,948,466 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,845,516,159 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.62%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh as follows:
- Has relationships with 32 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.82 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 38.46%, Construction 61.54%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,876,948,466 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,845,516,159 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.62%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 68 contractor selection plans, of which 68 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 12 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Supply rice seeds and materials of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh.
- Winning bidder: AGRI NEXUS LIMITED COMPANY
27/12/2024 11:13
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh.
23/12/2024 17:00
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI CÔNG THÀNH
23/12/2024 16:37
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Dredging Dike canal, Tu Cuong canal, Bon Thuoc canal, Bo Lach canal, Vi Tan commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THANH HẢI
23/12/2024 16:14
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of equipment of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP TK
23/12/2024 15:37
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Dredging Ba Kien canal, Phong Vinh canal, Ut Nhieu canal, Lung La canal, Tram Bau canal, Thanh Nien canal, Hoa Luu commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THANH HẢI
23/12/2024 15:23
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Insurance Consultants of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Bảo việt Hậu giang
17/12/2024 10:28
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG 477
17/12/2024 10:05
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI CÔNG THÀNH
17/12/2024 09:58
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH PHÁT
17/12/2024 09:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh announced the results of the bid package Supply rice seeds and materials .
- Winning bidder: AGRI NEXUS LIMITED COMPANY
27/12/2024 11:13
Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI CÔNG THÀNH
23/12/2024 17:00
Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI CÔNG THÀNH
23/12/2024 16:37
Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh announced the results of the bid package Dredging Dike canal, Tu Cuong canal, Bon Thuoc canal, Bo Lach canal, Vi Tan commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THANH HẢI
23/12/2024 16:14
Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI CÔNG THÀNH, CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP TK
23/12/2024 15:37
Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh announced the results of the bid package Dredging Ba Kien canal, Phong Vinh canal, Ut Nhieu canal, Lung La canal, Tram Bau canal, Thanh Nien canal, Hoa Luu commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THANH HẢI
23/12/2024 15:23
Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh announced the results of the bid package Insurance Consultants .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Bảo việt Hậu giang
17/12/2024 10:28
Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG 477
17/12/2024 10:05
Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI CÔNG THÀNH
17/12/2024 09:58
Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH PHÁT
17/12/2024 09:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Supply rice seeds and materials of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh.
- Winning bidder: AGRI NEXUS LIMITED COMPANY
27/12/2024 11:13
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh.
23/12/2024 17:00
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI CÔNG THÀNH
23/12/2024 16:37
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Dredging Dike canal, Tu Cuong canal, Bon Thuoc canal, Bo Lach canal, Vi Tan commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THANH HẢI
23/12/2024 16:14
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of equipment of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP TK
23/12/2024 15:37
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Dredging Ba Kien canal, Phong Vinh canal, Ut Nhieu canal, Lung La canal, Tram Bau canal, Thanh Nien canal, Hoa Luu commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THANH HẢI
23/12/2024 15:23
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Insurance Consultants of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Bảo việt Hậu giang
17/12/2024 10:28
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG 477
17/12/2024 10:05
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI CÔNG THÀNH
17/12/2024 09:58
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH PHÁT
17/12/2024 09:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh has posted 68 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 142 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh has posted 13 Tender Notices in 12 bidding packages. Among these, 12 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh has posted 39 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 39 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 28 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh has a relationship with 32 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Vị Thanh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects