Supplying boarding equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Supplying boarding equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
42.250.000 VND
Publication date
07:11 13/09/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
123/QĐ-MNHN
Approval Entity
Hoa Ninh Kindergarten
Approval date
12/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000041784 086083007356

HKD PHẠM HÒA

42.250.000 VND 11 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 BỘT TẨY RONG
-
10 KG BỘT TẨY RONG VN 85,000
2 CA MÚC NƯỚC
-
9 CÁI CA MÚC NƯỚC VN 21,000
3 CÂY CHÀ CẦU ỂNH( CỌ TOLET CÔNG)
-
10 CÂY CÂY CHÀ CẦU ỂNH( CỌ TOLET CÔNG) VN 35,000
4 CÂY CHÀ CẦU TRÒN
-
10 CÂY CÂY CHÀ CẦU TRÒN VN 32,000
5 CÂY LAU VẮT TRỢ LỰC(THƯỜNG)
-
10 CÂY CÂY LAU VẮT TRỢ LỰC(THƯỜNG) VN 95,000
6 CHỔI BÔNG CỎ CÁN NHỰA
-
22 CÂY CHỔI BÔNG CỎ CÁN NHỰA VN 40,000
7 CHỔI BÔNG DỪA
-
22 CÂY CHỔI BÔNG DỪA VN 32,000
8 CƯỚC NHÁM VUÔNG( THƯỜNG)
-
25 CÁI CƯỚC NHÁM VUÔNG( THƯỜNG) VN 12,000
9 CƯỚC NHÔM
-
20 CÁI CƯỚC NHÔM VN 7,000
10 DẦU GỌI LIFEBOUR 320G
-
55 CHAI DẦU GỌI LIFEBOUR 320G VN 65,000
11 GIẤY SG XANH KHÔNG LÕI( CÂY 10 CUỘN)
-
110 CÂY GIẤY SG XANH KHÔNG LÕI( CÂY 10 CUỘN) VN 38,000
12 JUMBO 600ML
-
25 CHAI JUMBO 600ML VN 65,000
13 KHẨU TRANG Y TẾ ( TỐT)
-
100 HỘP KHẨU TRANG Y TẾ ( TỐT) VN 35,000
14 KY RÁC NHỰA
-
12 CÁI KY RÁC NHỰA VN 40,000
15 KY RÁC TOL
-
3 CÁI KY RÁC TOL VN 50,000
16 LAU ĐA NĂNG SUNLIFE 500ML
-
90 CHAI LAU ĐA NĂNG SUNLIFE 500ML VN 40,000
17 LƯỢC
-
20 CÁI LƯỢC VN 4,000
18 LƯỚI RỮA CHÉN
-
25 CÁI LƯỚI RỮA CHÉN VN 7,000
19 NLS SUNLIFE 1KG
-
99 CHAI NLS SUNLIFE 1KG VN 38,000
20 NRC NET 3.6KG
-
25 CAN NRC NET 3.6KG VN 92,000
21 NƯỚC RỮA TAY LIFEBOUR 180G
-
90 CHAI NƯỚC RỮA TAY LIFEBOUR 180G VN 42,000
22 VIM 500ML
-
90 CHAI VIM 500ML VN 30,000
23 BAO TAY CAO SU
-
30 ĐÔI BAO TAY CAO SU VN 25,000
24 BAO TAY NILON
-
15 KG BAO TAY NILON VN 80,000
25 BỊCH NILON XANH 40KG (75-80 CAI/KG)
-
55 KG BỊCH NILON XANH 40KG (75-80 CAI/KG) VN 55,000
26 BÔNG LAU NHÀ 360
-
15 CÁI BÔNG LAU NHÀ 360 VN 35,000
27 BỘT GIẶT OMO 380G
-
90 GÓI BỘT GIẶT OMO 380G VN 24,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second