Taking care of trees

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Taking care of trees
Name of project
điều chỉnh thiết kế kỹ thuật - dự toán dự án Chăm sóc cây xanh trên địa bàn quận 2 năm 2018 ÷ 2020
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
20.564.810.000 VND
Tender value
20.564.810.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:15 03/08/2018
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
Quyết định số 14/QĐ-QLĐT ngày 30/08/2018
Approval date
30/08/2018
Completion date
09:54 04/09/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0301481314 0301481314

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ CÔNG ÍCH QUẬN 2

20.421.000.000 VND 28 month 28 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second