TB02: Supply and install elevator system for House N02; N03

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
TB02: Supply and install elevator system for House N02; N03
Name of project
Đầu tư xây dựng khu nhà ở Quân đội K35-TM
Contractor Selection Type
Limited Bidding
Estimated price
18.496.500.000 VND
Tender value
18.496.500.000 VND
Bid closing
14:30 10/07/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 230/QĐ-DA ngày 28/7/2017
Approval date
28/07/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu có HSDT đáp ứng yêu cầu về kỹ thuật, có giá dự thầu thấp hơn giá gói thầu phê duyệt
Completion date
14:25 08/08/2017
Bidding Procedure
Limited Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101178776 0101178776

Công ty Cổ phần Thang máy và Xây dựng Tài Nguyên

11.655.000.000 VND 180 day 180 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second