Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 22.22%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 33.33%, Non-consultancy 11.11%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 592,911,675,340 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 567,453,285,705 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.29%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 22.22%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 33.33%, Non-consulting 11.11%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 592,911,675,340 VND, in which the total winning value is: 567,453,285,705 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.29%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP has posted the request contractor selection plan for the remaining bidding packages of the K35-TM military housing construction project of the investor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP with 18 bidding package.
26/10/2018 15:29
Investor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP has posted an investment and development project Investment in construction of K35-TM Military Housing Area.
26/10/2018 14:14
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP has posted the results of the bidding package TB01: Supply and installation of elevator system for House N01A; House N01 of the investor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tập đoàn Thang máy Thiết bị Thăng Long
03/10/2017 09:19
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP has posted the results of the bidding package TB02: Supply and install elevator system for House N02; N03 of the investor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP.
08/08/2017 14:25
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP has posted Tender Notice TB01: Supply and installation of elevator system for House N01A; House N01 of the investor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP with the form Limited bidding (Only select domestic contractors).
31/07/2017 16:39
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP has posted the results of the bidding package TV48: Construction supervision consultant for finishing part, M&E system of Building N01A, Building N01B (including equipment). of the investor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP.
31/07/2017 09:32
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP has posted the results of the bidding package TV51:Construction Insurance of the investor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP.
03/07/2017 09:57
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP has posted the results of the bidding package XL20: Construction and finishing of the house; fluid power systems; light electricity; lightning conductor; air-conditioner; water tank, septic tank; garbage collection system; fire protection system for Building N01A and Building N01B (including equipment and general item cost) of the investor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP.
26/06/2017 08:33
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP has posted Tender Notice TV48: Construction supervision consultant for finishing part, M&E system of Building N01A, Building N01B (including equipment). of the investor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP with the form Limited bidding (Only select domestic contractors).
22/06/2017 16:01
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP has posted the results of the bidding package TV49: Consulting on construction supervision of finishing work, mechanical and electrical system of house N02; house N03 (including equipment); transformer station system and backup generator; technical infrastructure phase 2 (internal traffic, drainage, water supply, public lighting, trees); kindergarten nursery (including equipment). of the investor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP.
16/06/2017 17:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP publishes the plan contractor selection plan for the remaining bidding packages of the K35-TM military housing construction project with 18 bidding package .
26/10/2018 15:29
Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP announced the results of the bid package TB01: Supply and installation of elevator system for House N01A; House N01 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tập đoàn Thang máy Thiết bị Thăng Long
03/10/2017 09:19
Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP announced the results of the bid package TB02: Supply and install elevator system for House N02; N03 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thang máy và Xây dựng Tài Nguyên
08/08/2017 14:25
Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP publishes Tender Notice TB01: Supply and installation of elevator system for House N01A; House N01 in the form Limited bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
31/07/2017 16:39
Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP announced the results of the bid package TV48: Construction supervision consultant for finishing part, M&E system of Building N01A, Building N01B (including equipment). .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn công nghệ, thiết bị và Kiểm định xây dựng - CONINCO
31/07/2017 09:32
Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP announced the results of the bid package TV51:Construction Insurance .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo hiểm PVI Thăng Long - Tổng công ty Bảo hiểm PVI
03/07/2017 09:57
Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP announced the results of the bid package XL20: Construction and finishing of the house; fluid power systems; light electricity; lightning conductor; air-conditioner; water tank, septic tank; garbage collection system; fire protection system for Building N01A and Building N01B (including equipment and general item cost) .
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN NHÀ VÀ ĐÔ THỊ BỘ QUỐC PHÒNG, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN, ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯƠNG GIANG
26/06/2017 08:33
Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP publishes Tender Notice TV48: Construction supervision consultant for finishing part, M&E system of Building N01A, Building N01B (including equipment). in the form Limited bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
22/06/2017 16:01
Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP announced the results of the bid package TV49: Consulting on construction supervision of finishing work, mechanical and electrical system of house N02; house N03 (including equipment); transformer station system and backup generator; technical infrastructure phase 2 (internal traffic, drainage, water supply, public lighting, trees); kindergarten nursery (including equipment). .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn công nghệ, thiết bị và kiểm định xây dựng - CONINCO
16/06/2017 17:02
Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP publishes Tender Notice TB02: Supply and install elevator system for House N02; N03 in the form Limited bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
13/06/2017 12:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP has posted the request contractor selection plan for the remaining bidding packages of the K35-TM military housing construction project of the investor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP with 18 bidding package.
26/10/2018 15:29
Investor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP has posted an investment and development project Investment in construction of K35-TM Military Housing Area.
26/10/2018 14:14
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP has posted the results of the bidding package TB01: Supply and installation of elevator system for House N01A; House N01 of the investor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tập đoàn Thang máy Thiết bị Thăng Long
03/10/2017 09:19
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP has posted the results of the bidding package TB02: Supply and install elevator system for House N02; N03 of the investor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP.
08/08/2017 14:25
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP has posted Tender Notice TB01: Supply and installation of elevator system for House N01A; House N01 of the investor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP with the form Limited bidding (Only select domestic contractors).
31/07/2017 16:39
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP has posted the results of the bidding package TV48: Construction supervision consultant for finishing part, M&E system of Building N01A, Building N01B (including equipment). of the investor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP.
31/07/2017 09:32
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP has posted the results of the bidding package TV51:Construction Insurance of the investor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP.
03/07/2017 09:57
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP has posted the results of the bidding package XL20: Construction and finishing of the house; fluid power systems; light electricity; lightning conductor; air-conditioner; water tank, septic tank; garbage collection system; fire protection system for Building N01A and Building N01B (including equipment and general item cost) of the investor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP.
26/06/2017 08:33
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP has posted Tender Notice TV48: Construction supervision consultant for finishing part, M&E system of Building N01A, Building N01B (including equipment). of the investor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP with the form Limited bidding (Only select domestic contractors).
22/06/2017 16:01
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP has posted the results of the bidding package TV49: Consulting on construction supervision of finishing work, mechanical and electrical system of house N02; house N03 (including equipment); transformer station system and backup generator; technical infrastructure phase 2 (internal traffic, drainage, water supply, public lighting, trees); kindergarten nursery (including equipment). of the investor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP.
16/06/2017 17:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP has posted 9 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban quản lý dự án 98/BQP has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects