Tender package: Equipment

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
48
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Tender package: Equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
324.614.000 VND
Publication date
15:37 29/08/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
102/QĐ-THVĐ
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
GREAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Approval date
27/08/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1101041491 1101041491

BÙI DUY LINH

280.000.000 VND 280.000.000 VND 90 day 90 days from the date of signing the contract
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0304316742 0304316742 TIEN DAT PRODUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED The winning bidder has been selected, so the bidder's E-bid is not evaluated
2 vn1100853571 1100853571 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI & DỊCH VỤ BẢO TÍN The contractor does not meet the technical evaluation criteria
3 vn0305840042 0305840042 CƠ SỞ VÂN NGUYÊN The winning bidder has been selected, so the bidder's E-bid is not evaluated

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bảng 2 bên cánh gà cổng trường
2.53 m2 Việt Nam 900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bảng điện tử
2.62 m2 Trung Quốc 12,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bảng khẩu hiệu "Vì lợi ít 10 năm trồng cây...."
10.6 m2 Việt Nam 900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bảng khẩu hiệu "Tiên học lễ - Hậu học văn"
11.3 m2 Việt Nam 900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Bảng chân dung Bác Hồ
6 m2 Việt Nam 900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Bảng khẩu hiệu "Bảng non sông Việt Nam"
9.45 m2 Việt Nam 900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bàn phòng họp
2 cái Việt Nam 3,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Ghế làm việc
20 cái Việt Nam 600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Bộ cờ Tổ Quốc + cờ Đảng
1 Bộ Việt Nam 650,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Bảng: Đảng CSVN.....
2.36 m2 Việt Nam 900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Bảng cơ cấu tổ chức Công đoàn
1.968 m2 Việt Nam 1,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Bộ bàn ghế làm việc
2 Bộ Việt Nam 4,250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Bàn họp
2 cái Việt Nam 3,600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Ghế làm việc
20 cái Việt Nam 600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Bảng vì XHCN...sẵn sàng
2 m2 Việt Nam 900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Bảng cơ cấu tổ chức đội
1.48 m2 Việt Nam 1,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Bảng khẩu hiệu
3.72 m2 Việt Nam 900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Bảng nội quy
4 m2 Việt Nam 1,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Bảng: Cộng hòa xã hội chủ nghĩa Việt Nam
0.93 m2 Việt Nam 900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Bàn đọc sách
3 Cái Việt Nam 2,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Ghế làm việc
30 cái Việt Nam 600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Góc giáo dục sức khỏe
2.88 m2 Việt Nam 1,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Bảng khẩu hiệu
2.79 m2 Việt Nam 900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Bàn họp
3 Cái Việt Nam 2,598,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Ghế làm việc
30 cái Việt Nam 600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Bảng lịch công tác
1 m2 Việt Nam 1,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Bảng tên phòng mica dán decal
20 cái Việt Nam 150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Bảng nội quy
4 m2 Việt Nam 1,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Bảng Trường học không khói thuốc lá
0.96 m2 Việt Nam 1,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Tivi dạy học: 55 inch
10 cái Việt Nam 8,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second