Tender package No 01: Construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 01: Construction
Name of project
Đường khu 1, ấp Suối Râm, xã Xuân Quế
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.257.705.000 VND
Tender value
1.257.705.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 15/02/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
32/QĐ-UBND ngày 01/03/2019 của UBND xã Xuân Quế
Approval date
01/03/2019
Completion date
14:01 01/03/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Giao thông Hiếu Bảo

1.256.351.000 VND 120 day 120 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 3600791341 3600791341 Công ty TNHH Hiệp Hưng 1 Finance Financial Review
2 3603074286 3603074286 Công ty TNHH MTV Thương mại Xây dựng Đông Hằng FILE Validity assessment
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second