Tender package No 01: Construction and installation

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
15
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction and installation
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
159.068.000 VND
Publication date
16:38 28/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
Số 224/QĐ-TCN
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Thach Thanh Vocational School
Approval date
21/11/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2803012704 2803012704

PHAT AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

158.046.934,4642 VND 158.046.000 VND 30 day 30/11/2023
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra - Cấp đất II
59.667
1m3
59,224
2
Đào móng - Cấp đất III
0.0983
100m3
2,825,679
3
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.4865
100m3
3,211,895
4
Đổ bê tông lót móng, mác 150
4.0629
m3
1,201,915
5
Bê tông móng, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.352
m3
1,487,202
6
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1387
tấn
22,502,015
7
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.5265
tấn
23,012,124
8
Đổ bê tông cột, đá 1x2, mác 200
3.4969
m3
2,096,398
9
Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.6358
100m2
15,557,282
10
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng móng, đá 1x2, mác 200
4.9509
m3
1,838,580
11
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.4501
100m2
16,075,790
12
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1545
tấn
22,887,412
13
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.3824
tấn
23,002,710
14
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
14.4636
m3
1,542,662
15
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
245.583
m2
96,750
16
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
36.822
m2
191,895
17
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 75
57.12
m
42,714
18
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
339.525
m2
72,481
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second