Tender package No 01: Construction and installation

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 01: Construction and installation
Name of project
Đường tổ 5 ấp Suối cát 2, xã Suối Cát
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.331.884.950 VND
Tender value
1.331.884.950 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:00 12/10/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
103/QĐ - UBND ngày 09/11/2018 của UBND xã Suối Cát
Approval date
09/11/2018
Completion date
09:29 13/11/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3601043814 3601043814

Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Thương mại Vận tải Ngọc Công

1.270.142.000 VND 150 day 150 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second