Tender package No 02: Construction work

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 02: Construction work
Name of project
Nhà lớp học 3 tầng, 21 phòng học Trường THCS Tiên Cát, thành phố Việt Trì
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
13.230.448.000 VND
Tender value
13.230.448.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:45 05/05/2021
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
138/QĐ-UBND ngày 12/5/2021
Approval date
12/05/2021
Completion date
14:08 28/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2600305092 2600305092

Công ty cổ phần cơ khí và xây dựng Thành công

13.210.386.000 VND 355 day 355 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 2600322362 2600322362 Công ty TNHH L&C Finance Financial Review
2 2600960742 2600960742 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Thuận Phát PT Finance Financial Review
3 0102208889 0102208889 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và xây dựng Hoàng Kim Finance Financial Review
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second