Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND phường Tiên Cát as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 40 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 30 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 27 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 10.00%, Construction 90.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 34,568,670,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 34,477,745,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND phường Tiên Cát as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 10.00%, Construction 90.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 34,568,670,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 34,477,745,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND phường Tiên Cát are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor UBND phường Tiên Cát has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND phường Tiên Cát with the form National competitive bidding.
14/09/2022 16:46
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tiên Cát has posted the request Renovating and repairing a number of traffic routes in Tien Cat ward, Viet Tri city of the investor UBND phường Tiên Cát with 5 bidding package.
14/09/2022 15:46
Investor UBND phường Tiên Cát has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing a number of traffic routes in Tien Cat ward, Viet Tri city.
14/09/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tiên Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND phường Tiên Cát.
31/07/2022 07:18
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tiên Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND phường Tiên Cát.
30/07/2022 18:55
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tiên Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND phường Tiên Cát.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần cơ khí và xây dựng Thành công
28/07/2022 14:08
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tiên Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND phường Tiên Cát.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần cơ khí và xây dựng Thành công
10/06/2022 09:42
Bid solicitor UBND phường Tiên Cát has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND phường Tiên Cát with the form National competitive bidding.
30/05/2022 14:39
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tiên Cát has posted the request To renovate and upgrade traffic roads in Thanh Cong area (section from the gate of the Provincial Center for Continuing Education to Tien Dung Street), Tien Cat Ward, Viet Tri City of the investor UBND phường Tiên Cát with 5 bidding package.
27/05/2022 08:13
Investor UBND phường Tiên Cát has posted an investment and development project To renovate and upgrade traffic roads in Thanh Cong area (section from the gate of the Provincial Center for Continuing Education to Tien Dung Street), Tien Cat Ward, Viet Tri City.
27/05/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Tiên Cát announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work with 2 participating contractors .
27/09/2022 09:31
UBND phường Tiên Cát publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
14/09/2022 16:46
UBND phường Tiên Cát publishes the plan Renovating and repairing a number of traffic routes in Tien Cat ward, Viet Tri city with 5 bidding package .
14/09/2022 15:46
UBND phường Tiên Cát announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Châu Phong
31/07/2022 07:18
UBND phường Tiên Cát announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần cơ khí và xây dựng Thành công
30/07/2022 18:55
UBND phường Tiên Cát announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần cơ khí và xây dựng Thành công
28/07/2022 14:08
UBND phường Tiên Cát announced the results of the bidding package Package number 02: Construction work with 2 participating contractors .
10/06/2022 09:54
UBND phường Tiên Cát announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần cơ khí và xây dựng Thành công
10/06/2022 09:42
UBND phường Tiên Cát announced the results of the bidding package Package number 02: Construction work with 2 participating contractors .
03/06/2022 09:13
UBND phường Tiên Cát publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
30/05/2022 14:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor UBND phường Tiên Cát has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND phường Tiên Cát with the form National competitive bidding.
14/09/2022 16:46
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tiên Cát has posted the request Renovating and repairing a number of traffic routes in Tien Cat ward, Viet Tri city of the investor UBND phường Tiên Cát with 5 bidding package.
14/09/2022 15:46
Investor UBND phường Tiên Cát has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing a number of traffic routes in Tien Cat ward, Viet Tri city.
14/09/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tiên Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND phường Tiên Cát.
31/07/2022 07:18
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tiên Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND phường Tiên Cát.
30/07/2022 18:55
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tiên Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND phường Tiên Cát.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần cơ khí và xây dựng Thành công
28/07/2022 14:08
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tiên Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND phường Tiên Cát.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần cơ khí và xây dựng Thành công
10/06/2022 09:42
Bid solicitor UBND phường Tiên Cát has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND phường Tiên Cát with the form National competitive bidding.
30/05/2022 14:39
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tiên Cát has posted the request To renovate and upgrade traffic roads in Thanh Cong area (section from the gate of the Provincial Center for Continuing Education to Tien Dung Street), Tien Cat Ward, Viet Tri City of the investor UBND phường Tiên Cát with 5 bidding package.
27/05/2022 08:13
Investor UBND phường Tiên Cát has posted an investment and development project To renovate and upgrade traffic roads in Thanh Cong area (section from the gate of the Provincial Center for Continuing Education to Tien Dung Street), Tien Cat Ward, Viet Tri City.
27/05/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND phường Tiên Cát has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 40 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tiên Cát has posted 10 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tiên Cát has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tiên Cát has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tiên Cát has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND phường Tiên Cát has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects