Tender package No 03: Construction

Tender ID
Views
5
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
19.171.173.000 VND
Estimated price
19.712.774.000 VND
Publication date
09:51 30/09/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
135/QĐ-QLDA
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Tan Yen District Construction Investment Project Management Board
Approval date
28/09/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2400814906 2400814906 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần đường bộ 268 và Công ty cổ phần xây dựng giao thông Bắc Giang

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐƯỜNG BỘ 268

19.670.766.505,445 VND 19.670.766.000 VND 180 day 06/10/2023
2 vn2400291068 2400291068 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần đường bộ 268 và Công ty cổ phần xây dựng giao thông Bắc Giang

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG BẮC GIANG.

19.670.766.505,445 VND 19.670.766.000 VND 180 day 06/10/2023
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐƯỜNG BỘ 268 main consortium
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG BẮC GIANG. sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second