Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Sửa chữa trụ sở Hội Nông dân tỉnh
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
35.065.373 VND
Tender value
35.065.373 VND
Conversion date
13/07/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 24-QĐ/HNDT ngày 21/8/2022
Approval date
21/08/2022
Completion date
08:19 26/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4700287588 4700287588

CÔNG TY TNHH AN PHÚ BKA

35.065.373 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second