Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,745,699,712 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,740,743,758 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,745,699,712 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,740,743,758 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Decision on approving the results of contractor selection, bidding package for purchasing chicken breeds and materials to implement the model "Application of microbial products in raising commercial colored feathered chickens towards biosafety" in Duc commune Van, Ngan Son district, Bac Kan province. of the investor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
04/10/2024 16:31
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Decision on approving the contractor selection plan, bidding package for purchasing chicken breeds and materials to implement the model "Application of microbial products in raising commercial colored feathered chickens towards biosafety" in Duc commune Van, Ngan Son district, Bac Kan province. of the investor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2024 15:46
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Decision approving the results of contractor selection, bidding package for purchasing chicken breeds and materials to implement the model "Application of microbial products in raising commercial colored feathered chickens towards biosafety" in Yen Han commune, Cho Moi district, Bac Kan province. of the investor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
09/07/2024 15:39
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Decision on approving the results of selecting a car repair contractor for general work of the TOYOTA VIOS Provincial Farmers' Association, license plate number 97A-000.06. of the investor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
09/07/2024 14:59
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Decision on approving the plan to select a contractor to repair cars for general work of the Provincial Farmers' Association (TOYOTA VIOS car, license plate number 97A -000.06) of the investor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2024 09:46
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Decision on approving the contractor selection plan, bidding package for purchasing chicken breeds and materials to implement the model "Application of microbial products in raising commercial colored feathered chickens towards biosafety" in Yen commune Han, Cho Moi district, Bac Kan province. of the investor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
14/06/2024 09:35
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing cars to serve general work for the Farmers' Association of Bac Kan province of the investor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA LONG BIEN COMPANY LIMITED
18/09/2023 15:23
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Decision on the approval of the Plan to select a contractor to provide compound feed to implement the model "Application of microbial products in raising commercial colored feathered chickens towards biosecurity" in Nong Ha commune, district. New Market, Bac Kan Province of the investor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2023 14:28
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Decision on only contractor supplying materials (Van Dien fused phosphate fertilizer and powdered lime) to carry out the model of planting, renovating and intensively cultivating banana trees according to organic process in Tien Phong village, Dia Linh commune, Ba Be district, Bac Kan province of the investor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2023 15:11
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Decision approving the results of contractor selection for the bidding package Procurement of cars for general work for the Farmers' Association of Bac Kan province of the investor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2023 10:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan Decision on approving the results of contractor selection, bidding package for purchasing chicken breeds and materials to implement the model "Application of microbial products in raising commercial colored feathered chickens towards biosafety" in Duc commune Van, Ngan Son district, Bac Kan province. with 1 bidding package .
04/10/2024 16:31
Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan Decision on approving the contractor selection plan, bidding package for purchasing chicken breeds and materials to implement the model "Application of microbial products in raising commercial colored feathered chickens towards biosafety" in Duc commune Van, Ngan Son district, Bac Kan province. with 1 bidding package .
09/09/2024 15:46
Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan Decision approving the results of contractor selection, bidding package for purchasing chicken breeds and materials to implement the model "Application of microbial products in raising commercial colored feathered chickens towards biosafety" in Yen Han commune, Cho Moi district, Bac Kan province. with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2024 15:39
Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan Decision on approving the results of selecting a car repair contractor for general work of the TOYOTA VIOS Provincial Farmers' Association, license plate number 97A-000.06. with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2024 14:59
Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan Decision on approving the plan to select a contractor to repair cars for general work of the Provincial Farmers' Association (TOYOTA VIOS car, license plate number 97A -000.06) with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2024 09:46
Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan Decision on approving the contractor selection plan, bidding package for purchasing chicken breeds and materials to implement the model "Application of microbial products in raising commercial colored feathered chickens towards biosafety" in Yen commune Han, Cho Moi district, Bac Kan province. with 1 bidding package .
14/06/2024 09:35
Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Purchasing cars to serve general work for the Farmers' Association of Bac Kan province .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA LONG BIEN COMPANY LIMITED
18/09/2023 15:23
Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan Decision on the approval of the Plan to select a contractor to provide compound feed to implement the model "Application of microbial products in raising commercial colored feathered chickens towards biosecurity" in Nong Ha commune, district. New Market, Bac Kan Province with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2023 14:28
Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan Decision on only contractor supplying materials (Van Dien fused phosphate fertilizer and powdered lime) to carry out the model of planting, renovating and intensively cultivating banana trees according to organic process in Tien Phong village, Dia Linh commune, Ba Be district, Bac Kan province with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2023 15:11
Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan Decision approving the results of contractor selection for the bidding package Procurement of cars for general work for the Farmers' Association of Bac Kan province with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2023 10:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Decision on approving the results of contractor selection, bidding package for purchasing chicken breeds and materials to implement the model "Application of microbial products in raising commercial colored feathered chickens towards biosafety" in Duc commune Van, Ngan Son district, Bac Kan province. of the investor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
04/10/2024 16:31
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Decision on approving the contractor selection plan, bidding package for purchasing chicken breeds and materials to implement the model "Application of microbial products in raising commercial colored feathered chickens towards biosafety" in Duc commune Van, Ngan Son district, Bac Kan province. of the investor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2024 15:46
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Decision approving the results of contractor selection, bidding package for purchasing chicken breeds and materials to implement the model "Application of microbial products in raising commercial colored feathered chickens towards biosafety" in Yen Han commune, Cho Moi district, Bac Kan province. of the investor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
09/07/2024 15:39
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Decision on approving the results of selecting a car repair contractor for general work of the TOYOTA VIOS Provincial Farmers' Association, license plate number 97A-000.06. of the investor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
09/07/2024 14:59
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Decision on approving the plan to select a contractor to repair cars for general work of the Provincial Farmers' Association (TOYOTA VIOS car, license plate number 97A -000.06) of the investor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2024 09:46
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Decision on approving the contractor selection plan, bidding package for purchasing chicken breeds and materials to implement the model "Application of microbial products in raising commercial colored feathered chickens towards biosafety" in Yen commune Han, Cho Moi district, Bac Kan province. of the investor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
14/06/2024 09:35
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing cars to serve general work for the Farmers' Association of Bac Kan province of the investor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA LONG BIEN COMPANY LIMITED
18/09/2023 15:23
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Decision on the approval of the Plan to select a contractor to provide compound feed to implement the model "Application of microbial products in raising commercial colored feathered chickens towards biosecurity" in Nong Ha commune, district. New Market, Bac Kan Province of the investor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2023 14:28
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Decision on only contractor supplying materials (Van Dien fused phosphate fertilizer and powdered lime) to carry out the model of planting, renovating and intensively cultivating banana trees according to organic process in Tien Phong village, Dia Linh commune, Ba Be district, Bac Kan province of the investor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2023 15:11
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Decision approving the results of contractor selection for the bidding package Procurement of cars for general work for the Farmers' Association of Bac Kan province of the investor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2023 10:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 22 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Hội Nông Dân Tỉnh Bắc Kạn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects