Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

Find: 21:37 15/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the headquarters of the Provincial Farmers' Association
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing the headquarters of the Provincial Farmers' Association
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Sources of economic career capital in 2022 and the following years
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 23/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
21:28 15/07/2022
to
08:00 23/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:00 23/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
15.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông
Trộn bê tông
1
2
Máy trộn trộn vữa
trrộn vữa xây, vữa trát
1
3
Xe ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5tấn
chở vật lieu, phê thải
1
4
Máy hàn điện
hàn sắt thép
1
5
Máy cắt gạch
cắt gạch đá
1
6
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn
đầm bê tông
1
7
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi
đầm bê tông
1
8
Máy cắt uốn thép
Uốn thép
1
9
Máy phát điện
Phát điện
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
133,955 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
2 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
97,574 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
3 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
133,955 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
4 Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
97,574 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
5 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
1.088,036 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
6 Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
1.221,991 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
7 Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
97,574 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
8 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
299,715 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
9 Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa đơn
152,56 m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
10 Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa đơn
239,6 m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
11 Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
59,919 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
12 Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
59,919 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
13 Cửa Đi mở quay nhôm hệ 450, kính 6,38mm (đã bao gồm phụ kiện)
94,947 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
14 Khóa cửa đi
23 bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
15 Khoa cửa ĐW
13 bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
16 Cửa Sổ mở quay nhôm hệ 4400, kính 6,38mm (đã bao gồm phụ kiện)
105,84 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
17 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - gỗ
240,228 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
18 Sơn kết cấu gỗ bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
240,228 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
19 Lắp dựng cửa vào khuôn
98,928 1m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
20 Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện ≤50kg
167 cK Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
21 Nạo vét bùn mương bằng thủ công, mương có chiều rộng
5,625 m3 bùn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
22 Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤50kg
120 Ck Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
23 Đào móng băng , rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤2m - Cấp đất III
7,527 1m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
24 Đào móng băng , rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
32,538 1m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
25 Đào móng chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0,203 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
26 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
9,834 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
27 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
0,454 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
28 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,039 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
29 Xây bể chứa bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
2,007 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
30 Xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
11,726 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
31 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
160,724 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
32 Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
61 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết k
33 Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,024 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
34 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,022 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
35 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,006 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
36 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
0,233 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
37 Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,265 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
38 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,371 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
39 Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
5,544 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
40 Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤50kg
77 1 CK Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
41 Thép L50*50*5 làm lưới chắn rác (bao gồm cả gia công và lắp đặt)
197,355 kg Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
42 Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bằng thủ công
75,921 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
43 Phá dỡ cột, trụ gạch đá
5,913 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
44 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
0,26 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
45 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
110,941 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
46 Xây tường thẳng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, chiều cao ≤2m, vữa XM cát mịn 1,5-2 M75, PCB30
23,145 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
47 Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
5,483 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
48 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
11,777 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
49 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
3,84 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
50 Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,226 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 118

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second