Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa và nâng cấp phòng làm việc Đội Chính sách và Bảo hiểm xã hội thuộc Phòng PX01 tại Nhà làm việc 04 tầng – Công an thành phố Hải Phòng
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
27.665.000 VND
Tender value
27.665.000 VND
Conversion date
08/09/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2879/QĐ-CAHP-PH10
Approval date
27/09/2022
Completion date
09:06 04/01/2023
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư và Tư vấn xây dựng Á Đông

27.665.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second