Tender package No 05: Construction insurance

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 05: Construction insurance
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa trụ sở làm việc Thanh tra tỉnh
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
2.800.000 VND
Tender value
2.800.000 VND
Conversion date
13/11/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 940/QĐ-Ttr ngày 13/12/2018
Approval date
13/12/2018
Completion date
17:02 22/05/2019
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101527385 0101527385

Tổng Công ty Bảo hiểm Bảo Việt

2.800.000 VND 89 day 89
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second