Testing Provincial Shared Database Software

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
77
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Testing Provincial Shared Database Software
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
603.495.000 VND
Publication date
15:33 16/01/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
04/QĐ-STTTT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Department of Information and Communications of Quang Tri province
Approval date
16/01/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0108776239 0108776239

DTH SOFTWARE JOINT STOCK COMPANY

289.000.000 VND 289.000.000 VND 2 day 22/01/2024
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0105659551 0105659551 TESTER VIET COMPANY LIMITED Details in the E HSDT evaluation report
2 vn0106914187 0106914187 ITSC VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Details in the E HSDT evaluation report
3 vn0103103906 0103103906 DATATECH DATA TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED Details in the E HSDT evaluation report
4 vn0400606525 0400606525 GREEN GLOBAL INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Details in the E HSDT evaluation report
5 vn0400559829 0400559829 Da Nang Information and Communication Technology Center Details in the E HSDT evaluation report
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Kiểm thử phần mềm
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
289,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second