The whole construction part

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
The whole construction part
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp núi Điều Sơn, thành phố Bắc Ninh
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
4.020.117.720 VND
Tender value
4.020.117.720 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 07/06/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
26/QĐ-KT
Approval date
26/06/2019
Completion date
10:53 01/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0800379235 0800379235

Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn số 9

3.917.926.000 VND 240 day 240 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second