The whole construction part

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
34
Contractor selection plan ID
Name of Tender Notice
The whole construction part
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
3.101.997.000 VND
Estimated price
3.101.997.000 VND
Completion date
15:22 26/04/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Period
5 tháng
Bid award
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 3200197214 3200197214

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỆT HƯNG

3.100.907.827,722 VND 3.100.907.000 VND 5 month 5 tháng

Thông tin đính chính:

Corrections of contractor selection results 1
Thời gian 27/04/2022 08:33
Winning price 3.100.907.000 VND
Changed content details Đính kèm văn bản nhầm Quyết định phê duyệt kết quả lựa chọn nhà thầu
Attached document Download document here
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second