Topographic survey

Tender ID
Views
60
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Topographic survey
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
2.514.170.297 VND
Publication date
08:17 28/08/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Consulting
Approval ID
468/QĐ-QLDa
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Project Construction Project Management Board of Pho Yen City
Approval date
26/08/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0101595515 0101595515 Liên danh SISC-IDC

SURVEY DESIGN AND INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

1.715.564.100 VND 89.4 1.715.564.100 VND 60 day 60 days
2 vn0105043272 0105043272 Liên danh SISC-IDC

IINDOCHINA ENVIRONMENT RESOURCES DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

1.715.564.100 VND 89.4 1.715.564.100 VND 60 day 60 days
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn5700866097 5700866097 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐO ĐẠC BẢN ĐỒ VÀ KIẾN TRÚC QUY HOẠCH VIỆT NAM Contractor does not meet the requirements of the bidding documents!
2 vn0106945001 0106945001 GLOBAL CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION SURVEY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Contractor does not meet the requirements of the bidding documents!
3 vn0400489850 0400489850 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY 23 Contractor does not meet the requirements of the bidding documents!
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second