Topographical survey, construction drawing design, total cost estimate

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Topographical survey, construction drawing design, total cost estimate
Name of project
Sản xuất giống một số cây ăn quả chủ lực các tỉnh phía Nam, giai đoạn 2011 – 2020
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
320.989.000 VND
Tender value
320.989.000 VND
Conversion date
19/07/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
Package, Adjusted Unit Price and Timed
Written approval
18/QĐ-VCĂQ ngày 12/02/2018
Approval date
12/02/2018
Completion date
07:39 16/08/2018
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0302731013 0302731013

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤT VIỆT

166.643.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second