Unloading from transport vehicle and rough installation

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Unloading from transport vehicle and rough installation
Name of project
Đầu tư trang bị máy in phủ - Nhà máy In tiền Quốc gia
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
978.320.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 522/QĐ-NMi/HĐTV ngày 21/10/2016
Approval date
21/10/2016
Completion date
15:28 24/10/2016
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100106458 0100106458

Công ty cổ phần lắp máy - Thí nghiệm cơ điện

904.731.652 VND 90 day 90 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second