Upgrade training management software EMIS

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Upgrade training management software EMIS
Name of project
Mua thiết bị phục vụ công tác đào tạo năm 2018
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
120.000.000 VND
Tender value
120.000.000 VND
Conversion date
16/10/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
383/QĐ-CĐDK
Approval date
12/04/2018
Completion date
10:16 16/10/2018
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0310337613 0310337613

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ THÔNG TIN VÀ VIỄN THÔNG BSC

115.000.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second