Valuation

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Valuation
Name of project
Triển khai các nhiệm vụ duy trì, vận hành, bảo dưỡng, gia hạn bản quyền và rà quét an toàn thông tin các hệ thống công nghệ thông tin của Bộ Giáo dục và Đào tạo
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
16.500.000 VND
Tender value
16.500.000 VND
Conversion date
02/06/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
36/QĐ-CNTT ngày 08/6/2022
Approval date
08/06/2022
Completion date
10:34 26/10/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0108679644 0108679644

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ PSD

16.200.000 VND 50 day 50
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second