Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Công nghệ thông tin as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 54 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 60 contractor selection plans with a total of 127 bidding packages, of which 60 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 38 packages (with 39 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 88 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 69 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 46 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 46 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.45 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 79.49%, Construction 7.69%, Consultancy 2.56%, Non-consultancy 10.26%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 142,288,681,535 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 141,294,908,492 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.70%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Công nghệ thông tin as follows:
- Has relationships with 54 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.45 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 79.49%, Construction 7.69%, Consulting 2.56%, Non-consulting 10.26%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 142,288,681,535 VND, in which the total winning value is: 141,294,908,492 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.70%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 76 contractor selection plans, of which 53 were self-published, and 23 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 28 Tender Notices, of which 22 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted the request Compile and publish 2024 education statistics leaflet of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2024 16:57
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted the request Organizing Digital Transformation Workshops in Education and Training of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2024 14:22
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted the request Organizing Digital Transformation Workshops in Education and Training of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2024 14:19
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted the request Organizing Digital Transformation Workshops in Education and Training of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin with 1 bidding package.
28/11/2024 20:08
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted the request Approve estimates, plans to select contractors to implement tasks and consulting packages in the investment preparation phase to serve the preparation of outlines and detailed estimates for the task "Upgrading software Universalization of education - Illiteracy eradication" belongs to the task group "Management, maintenance and operation of the Ministry's information technology systems" of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin with 3 bidding package.
01/11/2024 18:09
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted the request Compile and print and publish the Education and Training Statistics Yearbook for the 2023 - 2024 school year of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin with 1 bidding package.
01/11/2024 18:08
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted the request Training to improve the capacity of management staff and staff deploying IT applications and digital transformation at Departments of Education and Training, Offices of Education and Training and educational and training establishments of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin with 1 bidding package.
28/10/2024 11:13
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted the request Rent a hall to organize training as part of the training plan to improve the capacity of management staff, staff deploying information technology applications and digital transformation at Departments of Education and Training, Offices of Education and Training and other establishments. Education and training of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2024 15:03
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted the request Approve estimates, plans to select contractors to implement tasks and consulting packages in the investment preparation phase to serve the preparation of outlines and detailed estimates for the task "Upgrading software Universalization of education - Illiteracy eradication" belongs to the task group "Management, maintenance and operation of the Ministry's information technology systems" of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin with 3 bidding package.
04/04/2024 13:29
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted the request Plan for hiring information technology services and plan for selecting contractors to hire infrastructure services to ensure the operation of information technology systems and Internet access of the Ministry of Education and Training of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin with 6 bidding package.
22/02/2024 16:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Công nghệ thông tin publishes the plan Compile and publish 2024 education statistics leaflet with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2024 16:57
Cục Công nghệ thông tin publishes the plan Organizing Digital Transformation Workshops in Education and Training with 1 bidding package .
29/11/2024 14:22
Cục Công nghệ thông tin publishes the plan Organizing Digital Transformation Workshops in Education and Training with 1 bidding package .
29/11/2024 14:19
Cục Công nghệ thông tin publishes the plan Organizing Digital Transformation Workshops in Education and Training with 1 bidding package .
28/11/2024 20:08
Cục Công nghệ thông tin publishes the plan Approve estimates, plans to select contractors to implement tasks and consulting packages in the investment preparation phase to serve the preparation of outlines and detailed estimates for the task "Upgrading software Universalization of education - Illiteracy eradication" belongs to the task group "Management, maintenance and operation of the Ministry's information technology systems" with 3 bidding package .
01/11/2024 18:09
Cục Công nghệ thông tin publishes the plan Compile and print and publish the Education and Training Statistics Yearbook for the 2023 - 2024 school year with 1 bidding package .
01/11/2024 18:08
Cục Công nghệ thông tin publishes the plan Training to improve the capacity of management staff and staff deploying IT applications and digital transformation at Departments of Education and Training, Offices of Education and Training and educational and training establishments with 1 bidding package .
28/10/2024 11:13
Cục Công nghệ thông tin publishes the plan Rent a hall to organize training as part of the training plan to improve the capacity of management staff, staff deploying information technology applications and digital transformation at Departments of Education and Training, Offices of Education and Training and other establishments. Education and training with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2024 15:03
Cục Công nghệ thông tin publishes the plan Approve estimates, plans to select contractors to implement tasks and consulting packages in the investment preparation phase to serve the preparation of outlines and detailed estimates for the task "Upgrading software Universalization of education - Illiteracy eradication" belongs to the task group "Management, maintenance and operation of the Ministry's information technology systems" with 3 bidding package .
04/04/2024 13:29
Cục Công nghệ thông tin publishes the plan Plan for hiring information technology services and plan for selecting contractors to hire infrastructure services to ensure the operation of information technology systems and Internet access of the Ministry of Education and Training with 6 bidding package .
22/02/2024 16:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted the request Compile and publish 2024 education statistics leaflet of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2024 16:57
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted the request Organizing Digital Transformation Workshops in Education and Training of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2024 14:22
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted the request Organizing Digital Transformation Workshops in Education and Training of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2024 14:19
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted the request Organizing Digital Transformation Workshops in Education and Training of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin with 1 bidding package.
28/11/2024 20:08
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted the request Approve estimates, plans to select contractors to implement tasks and consulting packages in the investment preparation phase to serve the preparation of outlines and detailed estimates for the task "Upgrading software Universalization of education - Illiteracy eradication" belongs to the task group "Management, maintenance and operation of the Ministry's information technology systems" of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin with 3 bidding package.
01/11/2024 18:09
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted the request Compile and print and publish the Education and Training Statistics Yearbook for the 2023 - 2024 school year of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin with 1 bidding package.
01/11/2024 18:08
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted the request Training to improve the capacity of management staff and staff deploying IT applications and digital transformation at Departments of Education and Training, Offices of Education and Training and educational and training establishments of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin with 1 bidding package.
28/10/2024 11:13
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted the request Rent a hall to organize training as part of the training plan to improve the capacity of management staff, staff deploying information technology applications and digital transformation at Departments of Education and Training, Offices of Education and Training and other establishments. Education and training of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2024 15:03
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted the request Approve estimates, plans to select contractors to implement tasks and consulting packages in the investment preparation phase to serve the preparation of outlines and detailed estimates for the task "Upgrading software Universalization of education - Illiteracy eradication" belongs to the task group "Management, maintenance and operation of the Ministry's information technology systems" of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin with 3 bidding package.
04/04/2024 13:29
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted the request Plan for hiring information technology services and plan for selecting contractors to hire infrastructure services to ensure the operation of information technology systems and Internet access of the Ministry of Education and Training of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin with 6 bidding package.
22/02/2024 16:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted 60 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 127 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted 39 Tender Notices in 38 bidding packages. Among these, 21 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 18 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted 88 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 88 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 69 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has a relationship with 54 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Công nghệ thông tin has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects