Valuation

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Valuation
Name of project
Dự toán kinh phí và KHLCNT gói thầu Thẩm định giá đối với dự toán hạng mục Đào tạo để triển khai QĐ số 21/QĐ-TTg ngày 06/01/2021 của TTCP do CATTT thực hiện năm 2022
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
62.900.000 VND
Tender value
62.900.000 VND
Conversion date
10/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
01/QĐ-CATTT-TĐG ngày 28/07/2022
Approval date
28/07/2022
Completion date
15:09 10/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106537002 0106537002

CÔNG TY TNHH THẨM ĐỊNH VÀ TƯ VẤN TÂM TÍN NGHĨA

62.900.000 VND 10 day 10
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second