Vehicle shopping

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
13
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Vehicle shopping
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.050.826.000 VND
Publication date
15:53 18/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
335
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Chau Thanh District Police
Approval date
18/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0312513663 0312513663

BVND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY

810.568.000 VND 810.568.000 VND 30 day 19/12/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bình chữa cháy bột loại 4kg
260 Bình TMK-VJABC/ 4KG – TOMOKEN VIỆT NAM 418,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bình chữa cháy CO2 loại 3kg
260 Bình TMK-VJCO2/ 3KG - TOMOKEN VIỆT NAM 792,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Đèn pin
104 Chiếc Việt Nam 198,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Rìu cứu nạn
52 Chiếc Việt Nam 187,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Xà beng
52 Chiếc Việt Nam 143,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Búa tạ
52 Chiếc Việt Nam 198,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Kìm cộng lực
52 Chiếc Việt Nam 253,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Túi sơ cứu loại A
52 Túi Việt Nam 902,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Cáng cứu thương
52 Chiếc Việt Nam 1,166,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Mũ chữa cháy
555 Chiếc Việt Nam 132,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Quần áo chữa cháy
555 Bộ Việt Nam 286,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Găng tay chữa cháy
555 Đôi Việt Nam 33,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Ủng chữa cháy
555 Đôi Việt Nam 133,100 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Khẩu trang lọc độc
555 Chiếc Việt Nam 5,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second