Verification consultant

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Verification consultant
Name of project
Công trình Trang trí đèn hoa các tuyến đường trung tâm thành phố Cà Mau
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
15.685.630 VND
Tender value
15.685.630 VND
Conversion date
29/11/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
41/QĐ-PVHTT
Approval date
15/11/2018
Completion date
22:28 29/11/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2000458964 2000458964

Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn giám sát xây dựng Cà Mau

15.685.630 VND 10 day 10
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second