VTP18-23 Provide printout

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
VTP18-23 Provide printout
Name of project
Mua sắm vật tư
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.008.621.354 VND
Tender value
1.008.621.354 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:00 08/05/2018
Written approval
Approval date
01/06/2018
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Không lựa chọn được nhà thầu
Completion date
16:28 04/06/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There are no winning bidders
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second