Water pumps and accessories

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Water pumps and accessories
Name of project
Mua túi lọc bụi chịu nhiệt phục vụ sửa chữa, thay thế thiết bị; Mua máy bơm và phụ kiện phục vụ cải tạo Trạm bơm nước tháp điều hòa khí thải - Nhà máy xi măng Sông Thao.
Investor
Công ty cổ phần xi măng Sông Thao
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
490.875.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
108/QĐ-HĐQT ngày 16/6/2017
Approval date
16/06/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Giá chào sau sửa lỗi, hiệu chỉnh sai lệch thấp nhất thấp hơn giá gói thầu
Completion date
15:29 16/06/2017
Bidding Procedure
Shortened competitive offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0105902809 0105902809

Công ty CP đầu tư thương mại và dịch vụ Thủ Đô

220.873.400 VND 03 month 03 tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second