Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

01.xl

    Watching    
Find: 15:24 14/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of the Early Childhood Education Center in Tùng Lộc Village
Bidding package name
01.xl
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approval of the plan for selecting a construction contractor for the construction of the Tùng Lộc Kindergarten.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and other legally mobilized capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Tùng Lộc, Province Hà Tĩnh
Time of bid closing
14:00 24/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
615/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
14/08/2026 15:20
Approval Authority
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tùng Lộc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:22 14/08/2026
to
14:00 24/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 24/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
200.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TOAN TAM COSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tầng 3, Tòa nhà Huệ Lộc, Số 146, Đường Nguyễn Sỹ Sách, Phường Trường Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An
2 Hội xây dựng Hà Tĩnh Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 14, đường Võ Liêm Sơn, Phường Thành Sen, Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
3 Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng và dịch vụ An Phúc Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Số 12, ngõ 58, đường Đội Cung, Phường Thành Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An
4 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng Bình Minh Việt E-HSMT/ KQLCNT appraisal consultancy Số 3, Ngõ 125, đường Nguyễn Du, phường Trường Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào dung tích gầu từ ≥ 0.5 m3 Tài liệu cần đệ trình: - Thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật. - hoặc nhà thầu huy động (đi thuê): Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 10 tấn Tài liệu cần đệ trình: - Thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật. - hoặc nhà thầu huy động (đi thuê): Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
3
Máy lu rung tự hành ≥ 16T Tài liệu cần đệ trình: - Thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật. - hoặc Nhà thầu huy động (đi thuê): Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
4
Máy ủi công suất ≥ 70CV Tài liệu cần đệ trình: - Thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật . - hoặc Nhà thầu huy động (đi thuê): Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 05 tấn Tài liệu cần đệ trình: - Thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật. - hoặc Nhà thầu huy động (đi thuê): Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật.
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt hộp nối, phân dây, công tắc, cầu chì, automat, KT ≤225cm2
8
hộp
2
Đào móng băng, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
64
1m3
3
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.64
100m3
4
Cắt sàn Bê tông, chiều dày sàn <=20cm
36
1m
5
Phá dỡ nền Bê tông không cốt thép
5
m3
6
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2
5
m3
7
Lắp đặt ống thép mã kẽm - nối bằng p/p hàn, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 50mm
0.33
100m
8
HỆ THỐNG CHỮA CHÁY
9
Trụ chữa cháy ngoài nhà 3 cửa
1
cái
10
Trụ tiếp nước 2 cửa
1
cái
11
Tủ đưng phương tiện chữa cháy ngoài nhà
1
Cái
12
Lắp đặt van mặt bích - Đường kính 65mm
1
cái
13
Tủ đưng phương tiện chữa cháy trong nhà 600x1200x200mm
6
hộp
14
Cuộn vòi DN65x20m
2
Cái
15
Lăng phun DN65
2
Cái
16
Cuộn vòi DN50x20m
6
Cái
17
Lăng phun DN50 (D13)
6
Cái
18
Lắp đặt van góc, đường kính van 50mm
6
cái
19
Bình chữa cháy dạng bột ABC 8kg (TQ)
24
Cái
20
Kệ đựng bình chữa cháy xách tay
2
Cái
21
Nội quy + tiêu lệnh
6
Bộ
22
Lắp đặt ống thép mã kẽm - Đường kính 100mm dày 3.2mm
1.02
100m
23
Lắp đặt ống thép mã kẽm - Đường kính 50mm dày 2.6mm
0.29
100m
24
Thử áp lực đường ống gang, thép - Đường kính <100mm
1.31
100m
25
Vật tư phụ thi công hệ thống chữa cháy (que hàn, sơn, keo, ….)
1
26
Đào móng băng, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
53
1m3
27
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.53
100m3
28
Tủ đựng dụng cu phá dỡ 1000x500x180mm
1
Cái
29
Bộ phá dỡ (kim cộng lực, búa tạ, xà beng, rìu)
1
Bộ
30
Vật tư phụ thi công hệ thống chữa cháy (co, tê, ...)
1
31
HỆ THỐNG EXIT, SỰ CỐ
32
Đèn exit chỉ một hướng
0.8
5 đèn
33
Đèn exit hai mặt chỉ hai hướng
1.2
5 đèn
34
Đèn sự cố gắn tường
3.2
5 đèn
35
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2x1.5mm2
600
m
36
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính d20
600
m
37
Hộp nối dây
1
hộp
38
Aptomat 1P 10A
1
cái
39
Phụ kiện ống nhựa ( tê, cút,..)
1
40
Bảng chỉ dẫn thoát nạn
6
Cái
41
NHÀ ĂN BÁN TRÚ
42
PHẦN MÓNG
43
Đào móng công trình, bằng máy, đất cấp II
1.2072
100m3
44
Đào đất móng băng, đất cấp II
3.0924
m3
45
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, đất cấp II
3.2611
m3
46
Bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, mác 100
8.3417
m3
47
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép phủ phim, khung thép hình, dàn giáo công cụ kết hợp cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.3848
100m2
48
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0188
tấn
49
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.7271
tấn
50
Đổ Bê tông móng, đá 1x2, mác 200
12.0987
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "01.xl". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "01.xl" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 3

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second