Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

01.XL. Construction and installation works

Find: 10:18 29/04/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Project: Cultural house of Tran Phu street, Thien Cam town
Name of Tender Notice
01.XL. Construction and installation works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selection of construction contractors
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
The Town's budget and the investor mobilize other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:20 09/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:06 29/04/2022
to
10:20 09/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:20 09/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
22.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty two million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ôtô tải tự đổ ≥ 7 tấn
Có kèm theo giấy chứng nhận đăng ký ô tô và giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực, (Scan kèm theo E HSDT). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh của bên cho thuê
1
2
Máy đầm bàn
tài liệu chứng minh là hóa đơngiá trị gia tăng hợp lệ (scan kèm theo E HSDT) trường hợp đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh của bên cho thuê
1
3
Máy đầm dùi
tài liệu chứng minh là hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng hợp lệ (scan kèm theo E HSDT) trường hợp đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh của bên cho thuê
2
4
Máy cắt gạch
tài liệu chứng minh là hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng hợp lệ (scan kèm theo E HSDT) trường hợp đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh của bên cho thuê
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông 250 L
tài liệu chứng minh là hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng hợp lệ (scan kèm theo E HSDT) trường hợp đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh của bên cho thuê
1
6
Máy trộn bê vữa 150 L
tài liệu chứng minh là hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng hợp lệ (scan kèm theo E HSDT) trường hợp đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh của bên cho thuê
1
7
Vận thăng 0,8 tấn
Tài liệu chứng minh là hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng, chựng nhận kiểm định của cơ quan chuyên ngàng kiểm định máy vận tăng (scan kèm theo E HSDT) trường hợp đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh của bên cho thuê
1
8
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8 m3
tài liệu chứng minh là giấy đăng ký và kiểm định còn hiệu lực của cơ quan chuyên ngành (scan kèm theo E HSDT) trường hợp đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh của bên cho thuê
1
9
Máy đầm cóc
tài liệu chứng minh là hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng hợp lệ (scan kèm theo E HSDT) trường hợp đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh của bên cho thuê
1
10
Máy hàn điện 23 Kw
tài liệu chứng minh là hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng hợp lệ (scan kèm theo E HSDT) trường hợp đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh của bên cho thuê
1
11
Máy thủy bình hoặc kinh vỹ
tài liệu chứng minh là hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng hợp lệ (scan kèm theo E HSDT) trường hợp đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh của bên cho thuê
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0,6705 100m3 Mô tả KT theo chương V
2 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
4,2836 1m3 Mô tả KT theo chương V
3 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤2m - Cấp đất III
9,8861 1m3 Mô tả KT theo chương V
4 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,2707 100m3 Mô tả KT theo chương V
5 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
38,9521 m3 Mô tả KT theo chương V
6 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,2752 100m2 Mô tả KT theo chương V
7 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,3254 100m2 Mô tả KT theo chương V
8 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,5588 tấn Mô tả KT theo chương V
9 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0581 tấn Mô tả KT theo chương V
10 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,5253 tấn Mô tả KT theo chương V
11 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
15,1067 m3 Mô tả KT theo chương V
12 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
3,4739 m3 Mô tả KT theo chương V
13 Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
40,6043 m3 Mô tả KT theo chương V
14 Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
30,7404 m3 Mô tả KT theo chương V
15 Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3,9072 m3 Mô tả KT theo chương V
16 Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
8,2053 m3 Mô tả KT theo chương V
17 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0,6591 m3 Mô tả KT theo chương V
18 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0,6033 100m2 Mô tả KT theo chương V
19 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0928 tấn Mô tả KT theo chương V
20 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,5189 tấn Mô tả KT theo chương V
21 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
5,5308 m3 Mô tả KT theo chương V
22 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
43,2045 m2 Mô tả KT theo chương V
23 Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75, PCB40
84,812 m2 Mô tả KT theo chương V
24 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,9741 100m3 Mô tả KT theo chương V
25 Mua đất đắp nền
53,011 m3 Mô tả KT theo chương V
26 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
1,0398 100m2 Mô tả KT theo chương V
27 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,1864 tấn Mô tả KT theo chương V
28 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,9079 tấn Mô tả KT theo chương V
29 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
6,0795 m3 Mô tả KT theo chương V
30 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
1,2594 100m2 Mô tả KT theo chương V
31 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,331 tấn Mô tả KT theo chương V
32 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1,6803 tấn Mô tả KT theo chương V
33 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
13,2484 m3 Mô tả KT theo chương V
34 Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
1,3946 100m2 Mô tả KT theo chương V
35 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1,2449 tấn Mô tả KT theo chương V
36 Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
12,0023 m3 Mô tả KT theo chương V
37 Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
4,1694 m3 Mô tả KT theo chương V
38 Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,5729 100m2 Mô tả KT theo chương V
39 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,1331 tấn Mô tả KT theo chương V
40 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,4065 tấn Mô tả KT theo chương V
41 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
13,974 m3 Mô tả KT theo chương V
42 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch 2 lỗ không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
35,3936 m3 Mô tả KT theo chương V
43 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3,1942 m3 Mô tả KT theo chương V
44 Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
11,0259 m3 Mô tả KT theo chương V
45 Căng lưới thủy tinh gia cố tường gạch không nung
34,82 m2 Mô tả KT theo chương V
46 Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
86,15 m2 Mô tả KT theo chương V
47 Trát tường trong, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
385,2782 m2 Mô tả KT theo chương V
48 Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
170,5652 m2 Mô tả KT theo chương V
49 Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
146,7756 m2 Mô tả KT theo chương V
50 Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40
139,46 m2 Mô tả KT theo chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND thị trấn Thiên Cầm as follows:

  • Has relationships with 17 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.38 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 8.33%, Construction 91.67%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 18,988,250,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 18,900,695,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.46%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "01.XL. Construction and installation works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "01.XL. Construction and installation works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 50

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second