Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

25.20.HH Construction tools, safety tools

    Watching    
Find: 16:33 29/04/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Occupational safety and hygiene plan in 2025
Bidding package name
25.20.HH Construction tools, safety tools
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Occupational safety and hygiene plan in 2025
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Business capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 20/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500174832_2504291557
Approval date
29/04/2025 16:03
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BÌNH ĐỊNH
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:09 29/04/2025
to
08:00 20/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 20/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
56.207.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty six million two hundred seven thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Renewal information

# Time to Renew Successfully Old bid closing time Time of bid closing after extension Old bid opening time Bid opening time after extension Reason
1 08:50 14/05/2025 08:00 14/05/2025 08:00 20/05/2025 08:00 14/05/2025 08:00 20/05/2025 Implementation as prescribed in Section 21.1-Article 21. Opening bid-Chapter I of E-HSMT

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Dây thắt lưng an toàn
46
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
2
Ủng cách điện trung áp
14
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
3
Găng cách điện trung áp
32
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
4
Găng tay cách điện hạ thế
88
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
5
Thảm cách điện trung áp
10
Tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
6
Thảm cách điện hạ áp
23
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
7
Sào thao tác trung áp
14
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
8
Sào tiếp đất 110kV
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
9
Bút thử điện trung áp
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10
Bút thử điện cao thế 110 kV (Cảm ứng)
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
11
Bộ tiếp địa di động 3 pha trung thế
13
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
12
Bộ tiếp địa di động 3 pha cáp vặn xoắn
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
13
Bộ tiếp địa di động 3 pha áp tô mát
21
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
14
Thang xếp vô cấp/thang nhôm rút
52
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
15
Ty leo trụ BTLT
200
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
16
Đèn pin đội đầu (gắn trên mũ AT)
63
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
17
Thiết bị cảnh báo có điện
39
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
18
Kính chắn hồ quang gắn trên mũ BHLĐ
29
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
19
Dụng cụ cách điện 1.000V để sửa chữa điện
9
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
20
Bộ dụng cụ cách điện 1000V để tháo, lắp công tơ
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
21
Bút thử điện hạ áp (cảm ứng)
63
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
22
Máy vặn vít dùng pin
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
23
Máy siết bu lông chạy pin
11
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
24
Máy cắt cành dùng pin
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
25
Máy cưa xích dùng pin
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
26
Máy cưa xích chạy xăng
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
27
Máy mài góc cầm tay
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
28
Kìm cắt cáp nhông bánh cóc
9
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
29
Lam máy cưa
32
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
30
Xích máy cưa
32
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
31
Pin sạc di động 18V
27
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
32
Pin sạc di động 14,4V
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
33
Kìm ép thủy lực loại 12 tấn dùng pin
7
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
34
Kìm cắt cáp thủy lực dùng pin
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
35
Phụ kiện đầu tuýp cho máy siết bulon
16
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
36
Kích cáp căng dây lắc tay 2,0 tấn
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
37
Kích xích căng dây lắc tay 1.0 tấn
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
38
Kích xích căng dây lắc tay 2.0 tấn
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
39
Kích xích căng dây lắc tay 3.0 tấn
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
40
Puly nhôm kéo dây
31
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
41
Bộ đầu cắt bulong
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
42
Dây thừng nilon phi 16 (không co dãn)
400
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
43
Dây cáp vải cẩu hàng 3T dài 2m
3
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
44
Dây cáp vải cẩu hàng 3T dài 4m
1
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
45
Dây cáp vải cẩu hàng 3T dài 6m
1
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
46
Dây cáp vải cẩu hàng 5T dài 4m
1
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
47
Dây cáp vải cẩu hàng 5T dài 6m
2
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
48
Tấm lót chân chống xe cẩu > = 5T
2
Tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
49
Súng phun sơn dùng pin
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
50
Rọ kéo cáp vặn xoắn ABC 4x95
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "25.20.HH Construction tools, safety tools". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "25.20.HH Construction tools, safety tools" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second