Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Analysis of water environment samples, mud samples, fish disease samples

    Watching    
Find: 15:43 12/09/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Contractor selection plan for package 01: "Purchase of cotton seed seed"; Package 02: “Purchase of feed pellets for raising reed fish”; Package 03: "Analysis of water environment samples, mud samples, fish disease samples", under the Project "Research to improve the process of rearing and raising commercial cottonfish in earthen ponds"
Name of Tender Notice
Analysis of water environment samples, mud samples, fish disease samples
Bid Solicitor
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for package 01: "Purchase of cotton seed seed"; Package 02: “Purchase of feed pellets for raising reed fish”; Package 03: "Analysis of water environment samples, mud samples, fish disease samples", under the Project "Research to improve the process of rearing and raising commercial cottonfish in earthen ponds"
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:30 20/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
180 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:35 12/09/2022
to
14:30 20/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:30 20/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
4.688.250 VND
Amount in text format
Four million six hundred eighty eight thousand two hundred fifty dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Phân tích chỉ tiêu COD trong mẫu nước thu tại ao nuôi thủy sản các huyện Ba Tri, Bình Đại và Thạnh Phú tỉnh Bến Tre
12 Mẫu Tham chiếu mục 2 chương V-Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
2 Phân tích chỉ tiêu N-NH3 trong mẫu nước thu tại ao nuôi thủy sản các huyện Ba Tri, Bình Đại và Thạnh Phú tỉnh Bến Tre
12 Mẫu Tham chiếu mục 2 chương V-Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
3 Phân tích chỉ tiêu N-NO3- trong mẫu nước thu tại ao nuôi thủy sản các huyện Ba Tri, Bình Đại và Thạnh Phú tỉnh Bến Tre
12 Mẫu Tham chiếu mục 2 chương V-Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
4 Phân tích chỉ tiêu H2S trong mẫu nước thu tại ao nuôi thủy sản các huyện Ba Tri, Bình Đại và Thạnh Phú tỉnh Bến Tre
12 Mẫu Tham chiếu mục 2 chương V-Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
5 Phân tích chỉ tiêu TSS trong mẫu nước thu tại ao nuôi thủy sản các huyện Ba Tri, Bình Đại và Thạnh Phú tỉnh Bến Tre
12 Mẫu Tham chiếu mục 2 chương V-Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
6 Phân tích chỉ tiêu PO43- trong mẫu nước thu tại ao nuôi thủy sản các huyện Ba Tri, Bình Đại và Thạnh Phú tỉnh Bến Tre
12 Mẫu Tham chiếu mục 2 chương V-Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
7 Phân tích chỉ tiêu TN trong mẫu nước thu tại ao nuôi thủy sản các huyện Ba Tri, Bình Đại và Thạnh Phú tỉnh Bến Tre
12 Mẫu Tham chiếu mục 2 chương V-Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
8 Phân tích tổng Cacbon trong mẫu bùn đáy ao thu tại ao nuôi thủy sản các huyện Ba Tri, Bình Đại và Thạnh Phú tỉnh Bến Tre
12 Mẫu Tham chiếu mục 2 chương V-Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
9 Phân tích tổng Phospho (TP) trong mẫu bùn đáy ao thu tại ao nuôi thủy sản các huyện Ba Tri, Bình Đại và Thạnh Phú tỉnh Bến Tre
12 Mẫu Tham chiếu mục 2 chương V-Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
10 Phân tích tổng Ni tơ (TN)- trong mẫu bùn đáy ao thu tại ao nuôi thủy sản các huyện Ba Tri, Bình Đại và Thạnh Phú tỉnh Bến Tre
12 Mẫu Tham chiếu mục 2 chương V-Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
11 Phân tích mẫu bệnh ký sinh trùng ở cá bông lau giai đoạn giống
27 Mẫu Tham chiếu mục 2 chương V-Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
12 Xét nghiệm mẫu bệnh vi rút ở cá bông lau cá giai đoạn giống Xét nghiệm mẫu bệnh vi khuẩn ở cá bông lau giai đoạn giống
27 Mẫu Tham chiếu mục 2 chương V-Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Tham chiếu mục 2 chương V-Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
13 Xét nghiệm mẫu bệnh vi khuẩn ở cá bông lau giai đoạn giống
27 Mẫu Tham chiếu mục 2 chương V-Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
14 Phân tích Độ kiềm trong mẫu nước tại ao nuôi cá bông lau ở huyện Bình Đại, tỉnh Bến Tre
72 Mẫu Tham chiếu mục 2 chương V-Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
15 Phân tích chỉ tiêu COD trong mẫu nước tại ao nuôi cá bông lau ở huyện Bình Đại, tỉnh Bến Tre
72 Mẫu Tham chiếu mục 2 chương V-Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
16 Phân tích chỉ tiêu N-NH3 trong mẫu nước tại ao nuôi cá bông lau ở huyện Bình Đại, tỉnh Bến Tre
72 Mẫu Tham chiếu mục 2 chương V-Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
17 Phân tích chỉ tiêu N-NO3- trong mẫu nước tại ao nuôi cá bông lau ở huyện Bình Đại, tỉnh Bến Tre
72 Mẫu Tham chiếu mục 2 chương V-Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
18 Phân tích chỉ tiêu H2S trong mẫu nước tại ao nuôi cá bông lau ở huyện Bình Đại, tỉnh Bến Tre
72 Mẫu Tham chiếu mục 2 chương V-Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
19 Phân tích chỉ tiêu TSS trong mẫu nước tại ao nuôi cá bông lau ở huyện Bình Đại, tỉnh Bến Tre
72 Mẫu Tham chiếu mục 2 chương V-Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
20 Phân tích chỉ tiêu PO43- trong mẫu nước tại ao nuôi cá bông lau ở huyện Bình Đại, tỉnh Bến Tre
72 Mẫu Tham chiếu mục 2 chương V-Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
21 Phân tích chỉ tiêu TN trong mẫu nước tại ao nuôi cá bông lau ở huyện Bình Đại, tỉnh Bến Tre
72 Mẫu Tham chiếu mục 2 chương V-Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
22 Phân tích Thực vật phù du trong mẫu nước tại ao nuôi cá bông lau ở huyện Bình Đại, tỉnh Bến Tre
72 Mẫu Tham chiếu mục 2 chương V-Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
23 Phân tích tổng Cacbon trong mẫu bùn đáy ao thu tại ao nuôi cá bông lau ở huyện Bình Đại, tỉnh Bến Tre
36 Mẫu Tham chiếu mục 2 chương V-Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
24 Phân tích tổng Phospho (TP) trong mẫu bùn đáy ao thu tại ao nuôi cá bông lau ở huyện Bình Đại, tỉnh Bến Tre
36 Mẫu Tham chiếu mục 2 chương V-Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
25 Phân tích tổng Ni tơ (TN)- trong mẫu bùn đáy ao thu tại ao nuôi cá bông lau ở huyện Bình Đại, tỉnh Bến Tre
36 Mẫu Tham chiếu mục 2 chương V-Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
26 Phân tích mẫu bệnh ký sinh trùng ở cá bông lau giai đoạn nuôi thịt
108 Mẫu Tham chiếu mục 2 chương V-Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
27 Xét nghiệm mẫu bệnh vi rút ở cá bông lau cá giai đoạn nuôi thịt
108 Mẫu Tham chiếu mục 2 chương V-Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
28 Xét nghiệm mẫu bệnh vi khuẩn ở cá bông lau giai đoạn nuôi thịt
108 Mẫu Tham chiếu mục 2 chương V-Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Analysis of water environment samples, mud samples, fish disease samples". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Analysis of water environment samples, mud samples, fish disease samples" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 39

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second