Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bid package number 06XL

Find: 14:12 27/08/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Que stream drainage embankment, Trieu Son Dong neighborhood
Bidding package name
Bid package number 06XL
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget land fund capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 05/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
1115/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
26/08/2024 14:09
Approval Authority
UBND phường Xuân Đài
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:10 27/08/2024
to
09:00 05/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 05/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
25.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DONG TIEN COMPANY LIMTED Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Đường Hai Bà Trưng, KP. Ninh Tịnh 1, Phường 9, TP Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư xây dựng Kiến Thành Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation tỉnh Phú Yên
3 Công ty TNHH Vạn Hưng Tâm Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 24 Lương Tấn Thịnh, phường 7, thành phố Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên
4 Công ty CP tư vấn thiết kế và XD Phú Yên E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 194 Trần Hưng Đạo, TP Tuy Hòa, Tỉnh Phú Yên.
5 Công ty TNHH Vạn Hưng Tâm E-HSDT assessment consulting 24 Lương Tấn Thịnh, phường 7, thành phố Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên
6 Công ty CP tư vấn thiết kế và XD Phú Yên Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 194 Trần Hưng Đạo, TP Tuy Hòa, Tỉnh Phú Yên.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥ 7T. Nhà thầu phải đính kèm bản chụp (được công chứng, chứng thực) giấy tờ chứng minh chủ quyền của mình là: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy. Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thi công thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê và đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh chủ quyền của Bên cho thuê là: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy. Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ đến thời điểm đóng thầu gói thầu này phải còn hiệu lực.
2
2
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3. Nhà thầu phải đính kèm bản chụp (được công chứng, chứng thực) giấy tờ chứng minh chủ quyền của mình là: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy. Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thi công thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê và đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh chủ quyền của Bên cho thuê là: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy. Có Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật đến thời điểm đóng thầu gói thầu này phải còn hiệu lực.
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành-trọng lượng ≥ 10T. Nhà thầu phải đính kèm bản chụp (được công chứng, chứng thực) giấy tờ chứng minh chủ quyền của mình là: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy. Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thi công thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê và đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh chủ quyền của Bên cho thuê là: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy. Có Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật đến thời điểm đóng thầu gói thầu này phải còn hiệu lực.
1
4
Máy thủy bình. Nhà thầu phải đính kèm bản chụp (được công chứng, chứng thực) giấy tờ chứng minh chủ quyền của mình là: Hóa đơn mua hàng. Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thi công thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê và đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh chủ quyền của Bên cho thuê là: Hóa đơn mua hàng. Giấy kiểm định thiết bị đến thời điểm đóng thầu gói thầu này phải còn hiệu lực.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NẠO VÉT
2
Chặt cây ở mặt đất bằng phẳng, đường kính gốc cây ≤20cm
508
cây
3
Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc cây ≤20cm
508
gốc
4
Nạo vét kênh mương
2.4548
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ , phạm vi ≤300m - Cấp đất I
1.2274
100m3
6
Đắp đất đê, đập, kênh mương , dung trọng ≤1,65T/m3 (đê quai)
8.9867
100m3
7
Đào xúc đất - Cấp đất III
8.5353
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ , phạm vi 33km - Cấp đất III
8.5353
100m3
9
TƯỜNG CHẮN
10
Đào móng , chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
10.7049
100m3
11
Đắp đất , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
5.4343
100m3
12
Xếp đá khan không chít mạch mặt bằng
139.947
m3
13
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
47.5947
m3
14
Bê tông móng , M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
201.84
m3
15
Bê tông tường , M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
235.37
m3
16
Ván khuôn móng dài
3.7816
100m2
17
Ván khuôn móng cột
9.3524
100m2
18
Gia cố nền đất yếu rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm móng công trình
0.6643
100m2
19
Thi công tầng lọc dá cấp phối dmax ≤6
0.0277
100m3
20
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 89mm
1.4304
100m
21
Bơm nước
35.6
ca
22
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
23
Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
3.204
m3
24
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
1.068
100m2
25
Bê tông mặt đường , bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
21.36
m3
26
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
0.1058
100m2
27
CỐNG
28
Đào móng - Cấp đất III
0.1515
100m3
29
Đắp đất , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0757
100m3
30
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
1.5789
m3
31
Bê tông móng , M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
6.8594
m3
32
Bê tông tường , M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
3.676
m3
33
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.2285
100m2
34
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.179
100m2
35
Lắp đặt ống bê tông đoạn ống dài 3m - Đường kính ≤1000mm
2
1 đoạn ống
36
Vận chuyển ống cống bê tông bằng ô tô vận tải thùng - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo
2
10 tấn/1km
37
ATGT
38
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra - Cấp đất III
0.438
1m3
39
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.007
100m2
40
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
0.0122
m3
41
Bê tông móng , M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
0.0612
m3
42
Đắp đất , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.37
100m3
43
Lắp đặt dải phân cách bằng tôn lượn sóng
20
m
44
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.0277
tấn
45
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 70cm
1
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bid package number 06XL". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bid package number 06XL" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 33

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second