Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding for construction + equipment

Find: 14:38 13/04/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Dai Ha Kindergarten, Kien Thuy District; Category: Repair of brand houses, kitchens and functional houses
Name of Tender Notice
Bidding for construction + equipment
Investor
UBND xã Đại Hà; xã Đại Hà, huyện Kiến Thụy, thành phố Hải Phòng
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Dai Ha Kindergarten, Kien Thuy District; Category: Repair of brand houses, kitchens and functional houses
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:40 23/04/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
14:33 13/04/2022
to
15:40 23/04/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:40 23/04/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
16.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Sixteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ
≥5T
2
2
Máy trộn vữa
≥80L
2
3
Máy trộn bê tông
≥250L
2
4
Máy cắt gạch đá
≥1,7 kW
2
5
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
≥5,0 kW
2
6
Máy đầm dùi
≥1,5 kW
2
7
Máy đầm bàn
≥1,0 kW
2
8
Máy hàn
≥23,0 kW
1
9
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay
≥0,62 kW
2
10
Máy mài
≥ 2,7 kW
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ mái bằng thủ công, chiều cao
334,1182 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
2 Tháo dỡ kết sắt thép bằng thủ công, chiều cao
1,8191 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
3 Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh bệ xí
1 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
4 Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu rửa
1 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
5 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
68,2848 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
6 Tháo dỡ vách ngăn nhôm kích
18,98 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
7 Tháo dỡ hoa sắt cửa bằng thủ công
38,1024 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
8 Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa gỗ, khuôn cửa đơn
89,9316 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
9 Tháo dỡ trần
187,4 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
10 Phá dỡ nền bê tông không cốt thép (tính cả gạch lát nền hiện trạng)
30,462 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
11 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
1,6028 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
12 Phá lớp vữa trát láng granito bậc tam cấp
9,975 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
13 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ trong nhà
488,4316 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
14 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ ngoài nhà
291,5124 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
15 Phá lớp vữa trát dầm, trần
116,598 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
16 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn hiện trạng
4,42 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
17 Phá dỡ các kết cấu trên mái bằng, xi măng láng trên mái
79,0325 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
18 Tháo dỡ trần
187,4 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
19 Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
55,5165 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
20 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
55,5165 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
21 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 2km bằng ô tô - 5,0T
55,5165 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
22 Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao
2,144 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
23 Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong, chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
2,4869 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
24 Xây chèn khuôn cửa bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, vữa XM mác 75
1,1698 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
25 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
2,2966 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
26 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,123 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
27 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
31,1093 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
28 Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch men liên doanh 600x600, vữa XM mác 75
309,7355 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
29 Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch liên doanh 400x900mm, vữa XM mác 75
208,1173 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
30 Lát nền gạch liên doanh 600x600 chống trơn vữa XM mác 75
14,7086 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
31 Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM mác 75
4,305 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
32 Láng căn chỉnh độ dốc, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75
2,8032 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
33 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
340,1421 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
34 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
259,8079 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
35 Trát trụ, cột, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
29,89 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
36 Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75
91,2655 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
37 Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
25,3325 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
38 Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
604,37 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
39 Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
146,488 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
40 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
491,0501 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
41 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
259,8079 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
42 Gia công hoa inox
0,387 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
43 Lắp dựng hoa inox 304 cửa
38,1024 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
44 Vật liệu cửa đi nhôm hệ , kính an toàn 2 lớp dày 6,38mm
30,7365 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
45 Lắp đặt khóa tay gạt cho cửa đi
13 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
46 Vật liệu cửa sổ nhôm hệ , kính an toàn 2 lớp dày 6,38mm (Bao gồm cả phụ kiện kim khí)
58,2511 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
47 Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
88,9876 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
48 Gia công vì kèo thép hình mạ kẽm khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ
0,1972 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
49 Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ
0,5694 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
50 Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ
0,7666 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding for construction + equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding for construction + equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 100

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second