Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package 01XL(1)

    Watching    
Find: 10:19 15/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the road to the raw Buon production area (the section from the existing BTXM road to the border of Mr. Y Lung's field)
Bidding package name
Bidding package 01XL(1)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Central budget sources for implementing the National Target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 22/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
Số 422/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
15/10/2024 08:47
Approval Authority
UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:15 15/10/2024
to
08:00 22/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 22/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
19.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Nineteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 THINH DAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Khu Phố 4, Thị Trấn Hai Riêng, Huyện Sông Hinh, Tỉnh Phú Yên, Việt Nam - - - Tỉnh Phú Yên
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PV Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khu Phố Thọ Lâm - Phường Hòa Hiệp Nam - Thị xã Đông Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG A.K.T E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 101 Hàm Nghi, phường 2, thành phố Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên - Phường 2 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PV E-HSDT assessment consulting Khu Phố Thọ Lâm - Phường Hòa Hiệp Nam - Thị xã Đông Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG A.K.T Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 101 Hàm Nghi, phường 2, thành phố Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên - Phường 2 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít (cái); Kèm tài liệu là: hóa đơn tài chính, hợp đồng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác
2
2
Máy đầm bê tông các loại (cái); Kèm tài liệu là: hóa đơn tài chính, hợp đồng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác
2
3
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3 (máy); Kèm tài liệu là: Giấy đăng ký xe máy, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực sau thời điểm đóng thầu gói thầu này (được chứng thực).
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành 8,5-9T (máy); Kèm tài liệu là: Giấy đăng ký xe máy, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực sau thời điểm đóng thầu gói thầu này (được chứng thực).
1
5
Xe ôtô tự đổ có khối lượng hàng CC theo TK/CP TGGT ≥ 5 tấn (xe); Kèm tài liệu là: Giấy đăng ký xe ô tô, Giấy Chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực sau thời điểm đóng thầu gói thầu này (được chứng thực).
1
6
Máy hàn (máy); Kèm tài liệu là: hóa đơn tài chính, hợp đồng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác
1
7
Máy ủi - công suất: 110 CV (Kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị cụ thể riêng cho gói thầu này và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Mọi hợp đồng thuê chung chung cho các gói thầu sẽ được đánh giá là không đạt)
1
8
Loại thiết bị: Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị cụ thể riêng cho gói thầu này và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Mọi hợp đồng thuê chung chung cho các gói thầu sẽ được đánh giá là không đạt)
1
9
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tưới nước chuyên dùng (ô tô xi téc phun nước chuyên dùng); Đặc điểm thiết bị: có Giấy đăng ký xe ô tô và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị cụ thể riêng cho gói thầu này và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Mọi hợp đồng thuê chung chung cho các gói thầu sẽ được đánh giá là không đạt)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
44.4394
100m3
3
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
9.4135
100m3
4
Lu tăng cường nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
12.4139
100m3
5
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
6
Lót bạt nhựa
19.0756
100m2
7
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2
343.36
m3
8
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
1.7123
100m2
9
Thi công khe giãn
10.5
m
10
Thi công khe co
433.5
m
11
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
2.6765
100m3
12
RÃNH HÌNH THANG BTXM
13
Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M150, đá 1x2
84.71
m3
14
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
26.57
m3
15
Vữa xi măng mối nối M100, khe phòng lún
13.408
m2
16
RÃNH CHỊU LỰC NGANG ĐƯỜNG (02 VỊ TRÍ)
17
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
2.2
m3
18
Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2
5.33
m3
19
Lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, ĐK ≤10mm
0.1348
tấn
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, ĐK >10mm
0.1654
tấn
21
Ván khuôn rãnh
0.4124
100m2
22
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
2.745
m3
23
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK ≤10mm
0.1564
tấn
24
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK >10mm
0.2214
tấn
25
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.1334
100m2
26
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg bằng cần cẩu
20
1cấu kiện
27
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.24
100m3
28
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.084
100m3
29
TRÀN BTXM CÁC VỊ TRÍ TRÊN TUYẾN + GIA CỐ MÁI TALUY VỊ TRÍ CỐNG KM0+437,91+ GIA CỐ MÁI TALUY VỊ TRÍ CỐNG KM0+913,24
30
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
6.5514
m3
31
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4
32.757
m3
32
Ván khuôn móng dài
2.1838
100m2
33
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mái bờ kênh mương dày ≤20cm, bê tông M200, đá 1x2
17.21
m3
34
Lót bạt nhựa
1.4342
100m2
35
Thi công cọc tiêu BTCT 0,15x0,15x1,125
82
cái
36
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4
3.772
m3
37
CỐNG HỘP 2(100X100)CM TẠI KM0+437,91
38
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.2686
100m3
39
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
3.756
m3
40
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng >250cm, M150, đá 2x4
13.2698
m3
41
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2
5.0422
m3
42
Bê tông ống cống, bê tông M250, đá 1x2 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
7.614
m3
43
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ĐK ≤10mm
0.7152
tấn
44
Lắp đặt cống hộp đơn, đoạn ống dài 1,0m - Quy cách ống: 1000x1000mm
12
1 đoạn ống
45
Trát mối nối dày 2cm, vữa XM M75
6
m2
46
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.1343
100m3
47
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
1.0752
100m2
48
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.4108
100m2
49
CỐNG TRÒN D30CM TẠI KM0+913,24
50
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.0595
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package 01XL(1)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package 01XL(1)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second