Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package: Construction costs

Find: 15:13 29/03/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading the asphalt carpet of Ut Cuu road, the remaining section and Ut Me - Tan Hoa (section from Luc Vien road - KT11 canal)
Bidding package name
Bidding package: Construction costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
BS capital has MT (NTM-TSDD-NS), lottery capital in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:00 05/04/2024
Validity of bid documents
180 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
46/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
26/03/2024 15:10
Approval Authority
Chủ tịch UBND xã Mỹ Hạnh Bắc/huyện Đức Hòa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:11 29/03/2024
to
07:00 05/04/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 05/04/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
71.600.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy one million six hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH 1 thành viên Hoàng Gia Phát L.A Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thị trấn Hậu Nghĩa - Huyện Đức Hòa - Tỉnh Long An
2 Công ty TNHH Hoàng Gia Minh L.A Consulting for Feed design, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thị trấn Hậu Nghĩa - Huyện Đức Hòa - Tỉnh Long An
3 Công ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Phúc Thiên_L.A Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 04, Nguyễn Thị Bảy - P.6 - TP. Tân An - Tỉnh Long An
4 Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Hoàng Gia Minh L.A E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thị trấn Hậu Nghĩa - Huyện Đức Hòa - Tỉnh Long An
5 Công ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Phúc Thiên_L.A E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 04, Nguyễn Thị Bảy - P.6 - TP. Tân An - Tỉnh Long An
6 Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Hoàng Gia Minh L.A Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thị trấn Hậu Nghĩa - Huyện Đức Hòa - Tỉnh Long An
7 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đức Hòa Appraisal of economic and technical reports T.T - Hậu Nghĩa - Huyện Đức Hòa - Tỉnh Long An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào bánh xích ≥ 0,80 m3 * Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
2
Máy ủi ≥ 110 cv * Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
3
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành ≥ 16 Tấn * Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành ≥ 10 Tấn * Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
5
Máy lu rung tự hành ≥ 25 Tấn * Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
6
Máy rải thảm bê tông nhựa công suất 65CV hoặc vận tốc di chuyển 4,8 km/h * Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
7
Máy rải thảm bê tông nhựa công suất 65CV hoặc vận tốc di chuyển 4,8 km/h * Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
8
Xe tải/xe ben ≥ 10 Tấn * Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
9
Xe tải/xe ben ≥ 5 Tấn * Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
2
10
Máy thủy bình (Có chứng nhận hiệu chuẩn còn hạn) * Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Có giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phát cây tạo mặt bằng bằng cơ giới. Mật độ cây tiêu chuẩn trên 100m2: > 5 cây
32
100m2
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
2.425
100m3
3
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
6.93
100m3
4
Đất chọn lọc ( tính vận chuyển đền công trình do khảo sát giá thực tế tại địa phương, đã trừ đất đào tận dụng )
759.87
m3
5
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
8.542
100m3
6
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
8.542
100m3
7
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
56.822
100m2
8
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
56.822
100m2
9
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4 km, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
9.642
100tấn
10
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 10 km tiếp theo, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
96.42
100tấn
11
Vận chuyển đá dăm các loại bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển 10km
2289
10m3
12
Đào móng biển báo, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
0.203
m3
13
Trụ đở biển báo D76mm L=3,0m, Biển báo tải trọng trục 10T tròn phản quang D70cm
2
bộ
14
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển tròn D70
2
cái
15
Đào móng cống, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
1.001
100m3
16
Đắp cát móng cống trình bằng thủ công
6.12
m3
17
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng cống đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
12.24
m3
18
Ván khuôn gỗ móng cống
0.301
100m2
19
Lắp đặt ống cống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 4m, đường kính 600mm H30-XB80
17
đoạn ống
20
Nối ống bê tông bằng gioăng cao su, đường kính 600mm
13
mối nối
21
Lắp đặt gối cống bê tông đỡ đoạn ống, đường kính 600mm
51
cái
22
Lắp đặt ống bê tông dân góp bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m, đường kính 600mm
600
đoạn ống
23
Đắp đất lưng cống bằng máy lu bánh thép 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.206
100m3
24
Đào mương hở 2 bên đường, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
13.939
100m3
25
Đắp đất lưng cống bằng máy lu bánh thép 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90 cống dân góp
6.851
100m3
26
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông cọc cọc ranh GPMB đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.945
m3
27
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn cọc cọc ranh GPMB
0.028
100m2
28
Đào móng cọc ranh GPMB, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
3.402
m3
29
Sơn cọc cọc ranh GPMB bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
16.065
m2
30
Lắp đặt cọc cọc ranh GPMB, trọng lượng cấu kiện <= 50kg
42
cấu kiện
31
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép cọc cọc ranh GPMB, đường kính <= 10mm
0.104
tấn
32
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng cọc cọc ranh GPMB đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
2.977
m3
33
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 1,0mm
184.55
m2
34
Lu lèn mặt đường cũ đã ban gạt K>0.95
17.37
100m2
35
Ban gạt mặt đường cũ tạo độ dốc
17.37
100m2
36
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
0.35
100m3
37
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
14.925
100m2
38
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
14.925
100m2
39
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4 km, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
2.532
100tấn
40
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 10 km tiếp theo, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
25.32
100tấn
41
Vận chuyển đá dăm các loại bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển 10km
46.9
10m3
42
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 1,0mm
71.42
m2

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÚC THIÊN_L.A as follows:

  • Has relationships with 91 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.73 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 1.80%, Construction 95.50%, Consulting 1.80%, Non-consulting 0.90%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 414,559,171,935 VND, in which the total winning value is: 388,557,378,709 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 6.27%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package: Construction costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package: Construction costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second