Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package for construction and additional equipment procurement

Find: 08:19 26/11/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement and repair of tables, chairs and other equipment at Ngoc Linh Hall
Bidding package name
Bidding package for construction and additional equipment procurement
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding sources to balance the local budget for the period 2021-2025 (capital construction sources with concentrated domestic capital) and other legal capital sources.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 05/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
151/QĐ-CVP
Approval date
25/11/2024 08:12
Approval Authority
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Kon Tum
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:17 26/11/2024
to
09:00 05/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 05/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
17.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventeen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Thương mại Miền Trung Design advice Tổ 5- Khu phố 6 - Phường Quang Trung - TP. Quy Nhơn - T. Bình Định
2 Công ty Cổ phần TV ĐT và Thẩm định giá Sao Việt Valuation consulting 574A Trường Sa, quận Phú Nhuận, TP.HCM
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế ĐT và XD Phú Thịnh Gia Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 14D Vạn Kiếp, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
4 Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Kon Tum E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 492 Trần Phú, TP Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế ĐT và XD Phú Thịnh Gia E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 14D Vạn Kiếp, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
6 Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Kon Tum Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 492 Trần Phú, TP Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bộ nhận tín hiệu HDMI và USB sang cáp mạng dài 150m
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
2
Mixer 12 kênh
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
3
Switch 5
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
4
Bộ phát wifi
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
5
Router
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
6
Switch 8
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
7
Đèn chùm Pha lê
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
8
Mặt trống đồng thạch cao đường kính 1m8
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
9
Thảm trải sàn
216.48
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
10
Thảm đường đi
32.69
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
11
Cửa 2 cánh
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
12
Lam ri gỗ
54.91
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
13
Ốp vách cánh gà
74.622
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
14
Phần xây dựng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
15
Lắp đặt Thiết bị họp trực tuyến
1
1 bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
16
Lắp đặt Bộ chuyển đổi tín hiệu HDMI và USB sang cáp mạng dài 150m
2
1 bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
17
Lắp đặt Bộ nhận tín hiệu HDMI và USB sang cáp mạng dài 150m
2
1 bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
18
Lắp đặt Mixer 12 kênh
1
1 thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
19
Lắp đặt Thiết bị Switch 5
1
1 thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
20
Lắp đặt Dây điện 2x1,5mm2
150
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
21
Lắp đặt Cáp mạng cat6
15
10 m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
22
Vật tư phụ (jack, đinh, vít, tắc kê,…
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
23
Lắp đặt Bộ phát wifi
4
1 thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
24
Lắp đặt Router
1
1 thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
25
Lắp đặt Switch 8
2
1 thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
26
Lắp đặt Cáp mạng cat6
25
10 m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
27
Vật tư phụ (Rj45, đinh, vít, tắc kê,…
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
28
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong có chiều cao >3,6m - Chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
0.1156
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
29
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong có chiều cao >3,6m - Mỗi 1,2m tăng thêm
0.7996
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
30
Tháo dỡ trần
5.76
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
31
Tháo dỡ 2 đèn và 2 loa hiện trạng tại vị trí trần tháo dỡ
1
toàn bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
32
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤9m
0.2337
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
33
Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
0.234
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
34
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
12.4236
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
35
Đóng trần thạch cao khung chìm hoàn trả vị trí tháo dỡ
5.76
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
36
Lắp đặt Đèn chùm Pha lê
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
37
Lắp đặt mặt trống đồng thạch cao đường kính 1,8m (bao gồm vật tư lắp đặt + nhân công+ máy thi công)
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
38
Tháo dỡ thảm lót cũ và đưa về vị trí tập kết phế thải
249.168
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
39
Nẹp thảm lối đi, V bậc thang, kết thúc
180
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
40
Keo dán thảm
1
toàn bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
41
Lắp đặt Ổ cắm âm sàn
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
42
Mặt dùng cho 3 thiết bị
22
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
43
Mặt dùng cho 2 thiết bị
17
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
44
Công tắc B một chiều
83
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
45
Lắp đặt Ổ cắm đơn có màn che
14
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
46
Lắp đặt Dây điện đơn CV 1.5 mm2
200
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
47
Lắp đặt Dây điện đơn CV 4.0 mm2
75
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
48
Lắp đặt dây dẫn CVV 2x4mm2
33
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
49
Lắp đặt ống nẹp nhựa vuông 25x14mm
3
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25
50
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
4.32
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hội trường Ngọc Linh, số 333 đường Trần Phú, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
20
25

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package for construction and additional equipment procurement". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package for construction and additional equipment procurement" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second